1 |
Frättingsdorf |
|
|
|
2 |
Gosau |
|
|
|
3 |
Herzogsdorf/N. |
|
|
|
4 |
Hellmonsödt |
|
|
|
5 |
Helfenberg |
|
|
|
6 |
Heiligenberg |
|
|
|
7 |
Haslach |
|
|
|
8 |
Haid |
|
|
|
9 |
Gutau |
|
|
|
10 |
Gurten |
|
|
|
11 |
Gunskirchen |
|
|
|
12 |
GSZ Linz |
|
|
|
13 |
Grünburg-Steinb |
|
|
|
14 |
Grünau |
|
|
|
15 |
Großraming |
|
|
|
16 |
Gilgenberg |
|
|
|
17 |
Hofkirchen i.T. |
|
|
|
18 |
Gaspoltshofen |
|
|
|
19 |
Friedburg |
|
|
|
20 |
Freinberg |
|
|
|
21 |
Frankenburg |
|
|
|
22 |
Feldkirchen/M. |
|
|
|
23 |
FC Diamant Linz |
|
|
|
24 |
Fal Linz |
|
|
|
25 |
Eschenau |
|
|
|
26 |
Ernsthofen |
|
|
|
27 |
Enns |
|
|
|
28 |
Engelhartsz. |
|
|
|
29 |
Eidenberg/Geng |
|
|
|
30 |
Eferding/Fraham |
|
|
|
31 |
Hofkirchen i.M. |
|
|
|
32 |
Hohenzell |
|
|
|
33 |
Edt |
|
|
|
34 |
Kronstorf |
|
|
|
35 |
Mattighofen |
|
|
|
36 |
Maria Neustift |
|
|
|
37 |
Marchtrenk V. |
|
|
|
38 |
LSC Linz |
|
|
|
39 |
Losenstein |
|
|
|
40 |
Lochen |
|
|
|
41 |
Lichtenberg |
|
|
|
42 |
Leopoldschlag |
|
|
|
43 |
Leonding Union |
|
|
|
44 |
LASK Linz |
|
|
|
45 |
Lasberg |
|
|
|
46 |
Langenstein |
|
|
|
47 |
Lambrechten |
|
|
|
48 |
Krenglbach |
|
|
|
49 |
Holzl./Thom. |
|
|
|
50 |
Kremsmünster |
|
|
|
51 |
Kleinzell |
|
|
|
52 |
Kleinreifling |
|
|
|
53 |
Kleinmünchen |
|
|
|
54 |
Klaffer |
|
|
|
55 |
Kirchschlag |
|
|
|
56 |
Kirchdorf/Kr. |
|
|
|
57 |
Kirchberg-Th. |
|
|
|
58 |
Kefermarkt |
|
|
|
59 |
Kammer |
|
|
|
60 |
Kaltenberg |
|
|
|
61 |
Jeging |
|
|
|
62 |
Hörsching |
|
|
|
63 |
Eferding UFC |
|
|
|
64 |
Edelweiß |
|
|
|
65 |
Meggenhofen |
|
|
|
66 |
Winzendorf |
|
|
|
67 |
Ybbs |
|
|
|
68 |
Würnitz |
|
|
|
69 |
Wöllersdorf |
|
|
|
70 |
Wulzeshofen |
|
|
|
71 |
Wullersdorf |
|
|
|
72 |
Wr. Neustadt Katalanen (Futsal) |
|
|
|
73 |
Wr. Neustadt HW |
|
|
|
74 |
Wr. Neustadt Fortuna (Futsal) |
|
|
|
75 |
Wr. Neustadt Club 83 |
|
|
|
76 |
Wr. Neudorf |
|
|
|
77 |
Wolkersdorf |
|
|
|
78 |
Wolfsthal |
|
|
|
79 |
Wolfsbach |
|
|
|
80 |
Winklarn |
|
|
|
81 |
Zeiselmauer |
|
|
|
82 |
Windigsteig |
|
|
|
83 |
Wimpassing |
|
|
|
84 |
Willendorf |
|
|
|
85 |
Wilhelmsburg Union |
|
|
|
86 |
Wilfleinsdorf |
|
|
|
87 |
Wiesmath |
|
|
|
88 |
Wiesendorf |
|
|
|
89 |
Wieselburg |
|
|
|
90 |
Weißenkirchen |
|
|
|
91 |
Weitra |
|
|
|
92 |
Weitersfeld |
|
|
|
93 |
Weiten |
|
|
|
94 |
Weissenbach |
|
|
|
95 |
Ybbsitz |
|
|
|
96 |
Zellerndorf |
|
|
|
97 |
Eberstalzell |
|
|
|
98 |
Bad Goisern |
|
|
|
99 |
Ebensee ASKÖ |
|
|
|
100 |
Doppl-Hart |
|
|
|
101 |
Diersbach |
|
|
|
102 |
BW Linz |
|
|
|
103 |
Buchkirchen |
|
|
|
104 |
BTV Landesliga West |
|
|
|
105 |
BTV Landesliga West |
|
|
|
106 |
Bruck |
|
|
|
107 |
Blaue Elf Wels |
|
|
|
108 |
Bezirksliga Ost |
|
|
|
109 |
Baumgartenberg |
|
|
|
110 |
Bad Zell |
|
|
|
111 |
Bad Kreuzen |
|
|
|
112 |
B. Schallerbach |
|
|
|
113 |
Zillingdorf |
|
|
|
114 |
Aurolzmünster |
|
|
|
115 |
Attnang |
|
|
|
116 |
Attersee |
|
|
|
117 |
Arnreit |
|
|
|
118 |
Antiesenhofen |
|
|
|
119 |
Ansfelden |
|
|
|
120 |
Andorf |
|
|
|
121 |
Ampflwang |
|
|
|
122 |
Altmünster |
|
|
|
123 |
Altheim |
|
|
|
124 |
Altenfelden |
|
|
|
125 |
Allhaming |
|
|
|
126 |
Alberndorf |
|
|
|
127 |
Zwentendorf |
|
|
|
128 |
Mauthausen |
|
|
|
129 |
Micheldorf |
|
|
|
130 |
Weikendorf |
|
|
|
131 |
St. Peter a.W. |
|
|
|
132 |
Steyrling |
|
|
|
133 |
Steyrermühl |
|
|
|
134 |
Steyregg |
|
|
|
135 |
Steyr ATSV |
|
|
|
136 |
Steinhaus |
|
|
|
137 |
Stahl Linz FC |
|
|
|
138 |
Stadl-P. ATSV |
|
|
|
139 |
St. Wolfgang |
|
|
|
140 |
St. Willibald |
|
|
|
141 |
St. Veit i.M. |
|
|
|
142 |
St. Valent.ASK |
|
|
|
143 |
St. Roman |
|
|
|
144 |
St. Radegund |
|
|
|
145 |
St. Pantaleon |
|
|
|
146 |
Suben |
|
|
|
147 |
St. Pant.-Erla |
|
|
|
148 |
St. Oswald/H. |
|
|
|
149 |
St. Oswald/Fr. |
|
|
|
150 |
St. Martin/Tr. |
|
|
|
151 |
St. Martin i.I. |
|
|
|
152 |
St. Marienk./S |
|
|
|
153 |
St. Magdalena |
|
|
|
154 |
St. Georgen/G. |
|
|
|
155 |
St. Florian |
|
|
|
156 |
St. Aegidi |
|
|
|
157 |
Spital am Pyhrn |
|
|
|
158 |
Sipbachzell |
|
|
|
159 |
Sigharting |
|
|
|
160 |
Stroheim |
|
|
|
161 |
Taufkirchen/Pr. |
|
|
|
162 |
Senftenbach |
|
|
|
163 |
Waldzell |
|
|
|
164 |
Zell am Pett. |
|
|
|
165 |
Zell am Moos |
|
|
|
166 |
WSC Hertha |
|
|
|
167 |
Windischgarsten |
|
|
|
168 |
Windhaag b.Fr. |
|
|
|
169 |
Wilhering |
|
|
|
170 |
Westbahn |
|
|
|
171 |
Weng |
|
|
|
172 |
Wels ESV |
|
|
|
173 |
Weißkirchen |
|
|
|
174 |
Weilbach |
|
|
|
175 |
Wartberg/Kr. |
|
|
|
176 |
Wallern |
|
|
|
177 |
Vorderw.bach |
|
|
|
178 |
Taufkirchen/Tr. |
|
|
|
179 |
Vichtenstein |
|
|
|
180 |
Utzenaich |
|
|
|
181 |
Uttendorf |
|
|
|
182 |
Unterweißenbach |
|
|
|
183 |
Ulrichsberg |
|
|
|
184 |
Tumeltsham |
|
|
|
185 |
Treubach/Roßb. |
|
|
|
186 |
Treffling |
|
|
|
187 |
Traunkirchen |
|
|
|
188 |
Traun |
|
|
|
189 |
Tragwein |
|
|
|
190 |
Timelkam TSV |
|
|
|
191 |
Timelkam ATSV |
|
|
|
192 |
Thalheim |
|
|
|
193 |
Sierning |
|
|
|
194 |
Schwand |
|
|
|
195 |
Mining/Mühlheim |
|
|
|
196 |
Oberwang |
|
|
|
197 |
Pierbach/Mönch |
|
|
|
198 |
Pichling |
|
|
|
199 |
Pichl |
|
|
|
200 |
Perg Union |
|
|
|
201 |
Perg ASKÖ |
|
|
|
202 |
Pattigh./Pramet |
|
|
|
203 |
Pasching |
|
|
|
204 |
Ottensheim |
|
|
|
205 |
Ostermiething |
|
|
|
206 |
Ort im Innkr. |
|
|
|
207 |
Oftering |
|
|
|
208 |
Offenhausen |
|
|
|
209 |
Oedt |
|
|
|
210 |
Nußbach |
|
|
|
211 |
Pöndorf |
|
|
|
212 |
Niederwaldk. |
|
|
|
213 |
Niederneukirch. |
|
|
|
214 |
Niederkappel |
|
|
|
215 |
Neustift/Oberka. |
|
|
|
216 |
Neumarkt/K. |
|
|
|
217 |
Neukirchen/E. |
|
|
|
218 |
Neukirchen/A. |
|
|
|
219 |
Neufelden |
|
|
|
220 |
Munderfing |
|
|
|
221 |
Mühlbach |
|
|
|
222 |
Mondsee |
|
|
|
223 |
Molln |
|
|
|
224 |
Mitterkirchen |
|
|
|
225 |
Polizei Linz |
|
|
|
226 |
Pram |
|
|
|
227 |
Schönau |
|
|
|
228 |
Rüstorf |
|
|
|
229 |
Schneegattern |
|
|
|
230 |
Schlüßlberg |
|
|
|
231 |
Schlierbach |
|
|
|
232 |
Schlägl&Eis. |
|
|
|
233 |
Schildorn |
|
|
|
234 |
Schiedlberg |
|
|
|
235 |
Schenkenfelden |
|
|
|
236 |
Schärding ATSV |
|
|
|
237 |
Schardenberg |
|
|
|
238 |
Schalchen |
|
|
|
239 |
Saxen |
|
|
|
240 |
Sattledt |
|
|
|
241 |
Sandl |
|
|
|
242 |
Rottenegg |
|
|
|
243 |
Prambachkirchen |
|
|
|
244 |
Rottenbach |
|
|
|
245 |
Rohr |
|
|
|
246 |
Riegerting |
|
|
|
247 |
Reichraming |
|
|
|
248 |
Reichenthal |
|
|
|
249 |
Reichenau |
|
|
|
250 |
Rechberg |
|
|
|
251 |
Ranshofen |
|
|
|
252 |
Raab |
|
|
|
253 |
Pucking |
|
|
|
254 |
Puchkirchen |
|
|
|
255 |
Puchenau |
|
|
|
256 |
Pregarten U. |
|
|
|
257 |
Pregarten ASKÖ |
|
|
|
258 |
Weinburg |
|
|
|
259 |
Weiden |
|
|
|
260 |
Zöhrdorf |
|
|
|
261 |
Langenlois |
|
|
|
262 |
Lichtenwörth |
|
|
|
263 |
Lichtenau |
|
|
|
264 |
Leopoldsdorf/Wien |
|
|
|
265 |
Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. |
|
|
|
266 |
Leonhofen |
|
|
|
267 |
Leobersdorf |
|
|
|
268 |
Lengenfeld |
|
|
|
269 |
Leitzersdorf |
|
|
|
270 |
Leiben |
|
|
|
271 |
Lassee |
|
|
|
272 |
Lanzendorf |
|
|
|
273 |
Langschwarza |
|
|
|
274 |
Langschlag |
|
|
|
275 |
Langenlebarn |
|
|
|
276 |
Litschau |
|
|
|
277 |
Langau |
|
|
|
278 |
Ladendorf |
|
|
|
279 |
Laa/Thaya |
|
|
|
280 |
Kühnring |
|
|
|
281 |
Königstetten |
|
|
|
282 |
Krummnussbaum |
|
|
|
283 |
Krumbach |
|
|
|
284 |
Krumau |
|
|
|
285 |
Kronberg |
|
|
|
286 |
Krems ESV |
|
|
|
287 |
Kottingbrunn |
|
|
|
288 |
Kottes |
|
|
|
289 |
Klosterneuburg 1912 |
|
|
|
290 |
Lilienfeld |
|
|
|
291 |
Lunz/See |
|
|
|
292 |
Klement |
|
|
|
293 |
Moosbrunn |
|
|
|
294 |
Neunkirchen |
|
|
|
295 |
Neumarkt |
|
|
|
296 |
Neuhofen/Y. |
|
|
|
297 |
Neudorf |
|
|
|
298 |
Neuaigen |
|
|
|
299 |
Natschbach-L. |
|
|
|
300 |
Nappersdorf |
|
|
|
301 |
Nagelberg |
|
|
|
302 |
Münichreith |
|
|
|
303 |
Münchendorf |
|
|
|
304 |
Mönichkirchen |
|
|
|
305 |
Mödling SC |
|
|
|
306 |
Muckendorf |
|
|
|
307 |
Mitterndorf |
|
|
|
308 |
Maissau/O. |
|
|
|
309 |
Melk |
|
|
|
310 |
Mauerbach |
|
|
|
311 |
Mauer |
|
|
|
312 |
Matzendorf-Hölles |
|
|
|
313 |
Matzen |
|
|
|
314 |
Martinsberg |
|
|
|
315 |
Markgrafneusiedl |
|
|
|
316 |
Marienthal |
|
|
|
317 |
Maria Lanzendorf |
|
|
|
318 |
Margarethen/M. |
|
|
|
319 |
Mannsdorf |
|
|
|
320 |
Mank |
|
|
|
321 |
Manhartsberg |
|
|
|
322 |
Mallersbach |
|
|
|
323 |
Klosterneuburg 05 |
|
|
|
324 |
Kleinpöchlarn |
|
|
|
325 |
Neusiedl/Z. |
|
|
|
326 |
Grossenzersdorf |
|
|
|
327 |
Haugsdorf |
|
|
|
328 |
Haslau |
|
|
|
329 |
Hartl Haus SC |
|
|
|
330 |
Harland |
|
|
|
331 |
Haringsee |
|
|
|
332 |
Harbach |
|
|
|
333 |
Hanfthal |
|
|
|
334 |
Hainfeld |
|
|
|
335 |
Hadersdorf |
|
|
|
336 |
Haag |
|
|
|
337 |
Großkadolz |
|
|
|
338 |
Großengersdorf |
|
|
|
339 |
Groß Gerungs |
|
|
|
340 |
Grimmenstein |
|
|
|
341 |
Hauskirchen |
|
|
|
342 |
Gresten |
|
|
|
343 |
Grein |
|
|
|
344 |
Grafenwörth |
|
|
|
345 |
Gr. Dietmanns |
|
|
|
346 |
Gnadendorf |
|
|
|
347 |
Gmünd |
|
|
|
348 |
Gloxwald |
|
|
|
349 |
Gloggnitz |
|
|
|
350 |
Ginzersdorf |
|
|
|
351 |
Gerersdorf |
|
|
|
352 |
Geras |
|
|
|
353 |
Gaweinstal |
|
|
|
354 |
Gastern |
|
|
|
355 |
Hausbrunn |
|
|
|
356 |
Hausleiten |
|
|
|
357 |
Kleinmeiseldorf |
|
|
|
358 |
Kautzen |
|
|
|
359 |
Kleinharras |
|
|
|
360 |
Kleinhadersdorf |
|
|
|
361 |
Kleinengersdorf DFC |
|
|
|
362 |
Klausen-Leopoldsdorf |
|
|
|
363 |
Kirchschlag/Waldv. |
|
|
|
364 |
Kirchschlag/BW |
|
|
|
365 |
Kirchberg/Wechsel |
|
|
|
366 |
Kirchberg/Walde |
|
|
|
367 |
Kirchberg/Wagram |
|
|
|
368 |
Kirchberg/P. |
|
|
|
369 |
Kienberg/G. |
|
|
|
370 |
Kettlasbrunn |
|
|
|
371 |
Kematen |
|
|
|
372 |
Katzelsdorf |
|
|
|
373 |
Hausmening |
|
|
|
374 |
Kasten |
|
|
|
375 |
Karlstift |
|
|
|
376 |
Karlstein |
|
|
|
377 |
Kapelln |
|
|
|
378 |
Kaltenleutgeben |
|
|
|
379 |
Jauerling |
|
|
|
380 |
Irnfritz |
|
|
|
381 |
Hochneukirchen |
|
|
|
382 |
Hirschwang |
|
|
|
383 |
Himberg |
|
|
|
384 |
Herzogenburg |
|
|
|
385 |
Herrnbaumgarten |
|
|
|
386 |
Heldenberg |
|
|
|
387 |
Heidenreichstein |
|
|
|
388 |
Neuruppersdorf |
|
|
|
389 |
Neustadtl |
|
|
|
390 |
Wampersdorf |
|
|
|
391 |
Sommerein |
|
|
|
392 |
St. Oswald |
|
|
|
393 |
St. Leonhard/HW |
|
|
|
394 |
St. Georgen/Ybbsfeld |
|
|
|
395 |
St. Georgen/Stfd. |
|
|
|
396 |
St. Georgen/Leys |
|
|
|
397 |
St. Egyden/Stfd. |
|
|
|
398 |
St. Andrä/W. |
|
|
|
399 |
Spratzern |
|
|
|
400 |
Spitz |
|
|
|
401 |
Spillern |
|
|
|
402 |
Spannberg |
|
|
|
403 |
Sooss |
|
|
|
404 |
Sonntagberg |
|
|
|
405 |
Sitzenberg/R. |
|
|
|
406 |
St. Peter/Wechsel |
|
|
|
407 |
Sigmundsherberg |
|
|
|
408 |
Sierndorf |
|
|
|
409 |
Siebenhirten/Wien |
|
|
|
410 |
Siebenhirten/Weinv. |
|
|
|
411 |
Senftenberg |
|
|
|
412 |
Schönfeld/T. |
|
|
|
413 |
Schönau |
|
|
|
414 |
Schweiggers |
|
|
|
415 |
Schwarzenbach |
|
|
|
416 |
Schrems |
|
|
|
417 |
Schrattenberg |
|
|
|
418 |
Schottwien |
|
|
|
419 |
Schlöglmühl |
|
|
|
420 |
St. Peter/Au |
|
|
|
421 |
St. Pölten SC |
|
|
|
422 |
Schletz |
|
|
|
423 |
Theresienfeld |
|
|
|
424 |
Waldhausen/NÖ |
|
|
|
425 |
Waidhofen/Ybbs SG SC/FC |
|
|
|
426 |
Vösendorf |
|
|
|
427 |
Vitis |
|
|
|
428 |
Viehdorf |
|
|
|
429 |
Unterwaltersdorf |
|
|
|
430 |
Unterstinkenbrunn |
|
|
|
431 |
Untersiebenbrunn FC |
|
|
|
432 |
Türnitz |
|
|
|
433 |
Tulbing |
|
|
|
434 |
Traismauer |
|
|
|
435 |
Traiskirchen |
|
|
|
436 |
Traisen |
|
|
|
437 |
Thaya |
|
|
|
438 |
St. Veit |
|
|
|
439 |
Texingtal |
|
|
|
440 |
Ternitz |
|
|
|
441 |
Teesdorf |
|
|
|
442 |
Tautendorf/E. |
|
|
|
443 |
Sulz |
|
|
|
444 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
|
|
|
445 |
Stronsdorf |
|
|
|
446 |
Strengberg |
|
|
|
447 |
Straning |
|
|
|
448 |
Stixneusiedl |
|
|
|
449 |
Stetten |
|
|
|
450 |
Stetteldorf |
|
|
|
451 |
Steinakirchen |
|
|
|
452 |
Stein |
|
|
|
453 |
Schlosshof |
|
|
|
454 |
Scheiblingkirchen |
|
|
|
455 |
Niederabsdorf |
|
|
|
456 |
Ottenthal |
|
|
|
457 |
Prellenkirchen |
|
|
|
458 |
Poysdorf |
|
|
|
459 |
Poysbrunn/F. |
|
|
|
460 |
Pottschach |
|
|
|
461 |
Pottenstein |
|
|
|
462 |
Pottendorf |
|
|
|
463 |
Pottenbrunn |
|
|
|
464 |
Pleißing/W. |
|
|
|
465 |
Piesting |
|
|
|
466 |
Petronell |
|
|
|
467 |
Pellendorf |
|
|
|
468 |
Paudorf |
|
|
|
469 |
Pachfurth |
|
|
|
470 |
Ottenschlag |
|
|
|
471 |
Prottes |
|
|
|
472 |
Orth |
|
|
|
473 |
Opponitz |
|
|
|
474 |
Ollersdorf |
|
|
|
475 |
Oed/Zeillern |
|
|
|
476 |
Oed/Waldegg |
|
|
|
477 |
Obritz |
|
|
|
478 |
Obersiebenbrunn |
|
|
|
479 |
Obersdorf/P. |
|
|
|
480 |
Obergänserndorf |
|
|
|
481 |
Ober-Grafendorf |
|
|
|
482 |
Nöchling |
|
|
|
483 |
Nondorf |
|
|
|
484 |
Niederleis |
|
|
|
485 |
Prinzendorf |
|
|
|
486 |
Pulkau |
|
|
|
487 |
Scheibbs |
|
|
|
488 |
Reyersdorf |
|
|
|
489 |
Schauerberg |
|
|
|
490 |
Sarling |
|
|
|
491 |
Sarasdorf |
|
|
|
492 |
Sallingberg |
|
|
|
493 |
Röschitz |
|
|
|
494 |
Rußbach |
|
|
|
495 |
Rust |
|
|
|
496 |
Ruppersthal |
|
|
|
497 |
Rohrendorf |
|
|
|
498 |
Rohrbach/Gölsen |
|
|
|
499 |
Rohrau |
|
|
|
500 |
Roggendorf/K.J. |
|
|
|
501 |
Ringelsdorf |
|
|
|
502 |
Retz |
|
|
|
503 |
Purgstall |
|
|
|
504 |
Reisenberg |
|
|
|
505 |
Rehberg |
|
|
|
506 |
Raxendorf |
|
|
|
507 |
Ravelsbach |
|
|
|
508 |
Ratzersdorf |
|
|
|
509 |
Rastenfeld |
|
|
|
510 |
Rappottenstein |
|
|
|
511 |
Radlberg |
|
|
|
512 |
Rabenstein |
|
|
|
513 |
Rabensburg |
|
|
|
514 |
Raabs |
|
|
|
515 |
Pöggstall |
|
|
|
516 |
Pöchlarn |
|
|
|
517 |
Pyhra |
|
|
|
518 |
Zipf |
|
|
|
519 |
ASK_PSV Salzburg |
|
|
|
520 |
Gaflenz |
|
|
|
521 |
Rinn |
|
|
|
522 |
St.Anton |
|
|
|
523 |
Serfaus |
|
|
|
524 |
Sellraintal |
|
|
|
525 |
Schönberg |
|
|
|
526 |
Schwaz |
|
|
|
527 |
Schmirn |
|
|
|
528 |
Schlitters |
|
|
|
529 |
Sautens |
|
|
|
530 |
SVI |
|
|
|
531 |
Rum |
|
|
|
532 |
Roppen/Karres |
|
|
|
533 |
Roppen |
|
|
|
534 |
Rinn/Tulfes |
|
|
|
535 |
Rietz |
|
|
|
536 |
St.Leonhard |
|
|
|
537 |
Ried/Kaltenbach |
|
|
|
538 |
Ried |
|
|
|
539 |
Reith/Kitzbühel |
|
|
|
540 |
Reichenau SVG |
|
|
|
541 |
Rattenberg |
|
|
|
542 |
Radfeld |
|
|
|
543 |
Prutz/Serfaus |
|
|
|
544 |
Prutz |
|
|
|
545 |
Pians |
|
|
|
546 |
Pfunds |
|
|
|
547 |
Pettneu |
|
|
|
548 |
Paznaun |
|
|
|
549 |
Patsch |
|
|
|
550 |
St.Johann |
|
|
|
551 |
St.Ulrich |
|
|
|
552 |
Obsteig |
|
|
|
553 |
Völs |
|
|
|
554 |
Bremenmahd |
|
|
|
555 |
Bizau |
|
|
|
556 |
Bezau |
|
|
|
557 |
Andelsbuch |
|
|
|
558 |
Altach |
|
|
|
559 |
Zugspitze |
|
|
|
560 |
Zirl |
|
|
|
561 |
Zell/Ziller |
|
|
|
562 |
Zams |
|
|
|
563 |
Wilten |
|
|
|
564 |
Wildschönau |
|
|
|
565 |
Weerberg |
|
|
|
566 |
Waidring |
|
|
|
567 |
Volders |
|
|
|
568 |
Stams |
|
|
|
569 |
Vils |
|
|
|
570 |
Union Innsbruck |
|
|
|
571 |
Umhausen |
|
|
|
572 |
Uderns |
|
|
|
573 |
Tux |
|
|
|
574 |
Tulfes |
|
|
|
575 |
Thiersee |
|
|
|
576 |
Telfs |
|
|
|
577 |
Tarrenz |
|
|
|
578 |
Söll |
|
|
|
579 |
Sölden |
|
|
|
580 |
Stanzertal |
|
|
|
581 |
Stanzach |
|
|
|
582 |
Stanz |
|
|
|
583 |
Oetz |
|
|
|
584 |
Oberperfuss |
|
|
|
585 |
Doren |
|
|
|
586 |
Fliess |
|
|
|
587 |
Hippach |
|
|
|
588 |
Hatting-Pettnau |
|
|
|
589 |
Haiming |
|
|
|
590 |
H.T.P. Sport Innsbruck (Futsal) |
|
|
|
591 |
Götzens |
|
|
|
592 |
Grinzens |
|
|
|
593 |
Grins |
|
|
|
594 |
Going |
|
|
|
595 |
Fügen |
|
|
|
596 |
Futsal Schwaz (Futsal) |
|
|
|
597 |
Futsal Innsbruck (Futsal) |
|
|
|
598 |
Fulpmes |
|
|
|
599 |
Fritzens |
|
|
|
600 |
Flaurling |
|
|
|
601 |
Hopfgarten/Itter |
|
|
|
602 |
Finkenberg/Tux |
|
|
|
603 |
Finkenberg |
|
|
|
604 |
Fieberbrunn |
|
|
|
605 |
FC Südtirol |
|
|
|
606 |
Erl |
|
|
|
607 |
Ellmau |
|
|
|
608 |
Ellbögen/Patsch |
|
|
|
609 |
Ellbögen |
|
|
|
610 |
Elbigenalp |
|
|
|
611 |
Ebbs |
|
|
|
612 |
Buch |
|
|
|
613 |
Brixlegg |
|
|
|
614 |
Brixen |
|
|
|
615 |
Hopfgarten |
|
|
|
616 |
ISK |
|
|
|
617 |
Oberndorf |
|
|
|
618 |
Lechtal |
|
|
|
619 |
Oberlangkampfen |
|
|
|
620 |
Oberhofen |
|
|
|
621 |
Niederndorf |
|
|
|
622 |
Neustift |
|
|
|
623 |
Navis |
|
|
|
624 |
Nauders |
|
|
|
625 |
Natters |
|
|
|
626 |
Nassereith |
|
|
|
627 |
Münster |
|
|
|
628 |
Mötz/Silz |
|
|
|
629 |
Mieminger Plateau |
|
|
|
630 |
Längenfeld |
|
|
|
631 |
Lohbach |
|
|
|
632 |
Lechaschau |
|
|
|
633 |
Imst |
|
|
|
634 |
LAZ Tirol |
|
|
|
635 |
Landeck |
|
|
|
636 |
Kössen |
|
|
|
637 |
Kundl |
|
|
|
638 |
Kufstein |
|
|
|
639 |
Kramsach |
|
|
|
640 |
Kirchdorf |
|
|
|
641 |
Kirchbichl |
|
|
|
642 |
Kirchberg |
|
|
|
643 |
Kematen |
|
|
|
644 |
Karres |
|
|
|
645 |
Jenbach |
|
|
|
646 |
Itter |
|
|
|
647 |
Inzing |
|
|
|
648 |
Bürs |
|
|
|
649 |
Egg |
|
|
|
650 |
Bad Häring |
|
|
|
651 |
Penzinger SV |
|
|
|
652 |
SC Maccabi Wien |
|
|
|
653 |
SC Kaiserebersdorf/Srbija 08 |
|
|
|
654 |
SC Inzersdorfer Jugend |
|
|
|
655 |
SC Gradisce |
|
|
|
656 |
SC Elite |
|
|
|
657 |
SC Columbia Floridsdorf |
|
|
|
658 |
Sans Papiers-Die Bunten |
|
|
|
659 |
RSV Wien 06 |
|
|
|
660 |
RSV Marianum Post 17 |
|
|
|
661 |
Rennweger SV |
|
|
|
662 |
Rapid Wien |
|
|
|
663 |
Radnicki OFK |
|
|
|
664 |
Post SV |
|
|
|
665 |
Penarol Wien |
|
|
|
666 |
SC Mautner Markhof |
|
|
|
667 |
Nussdorfer AC 1907 |
|
|
|
668 |
Michaelsbund Akademia |
|
|
|
669 |
Margaretner SV 81 |
|
|
|
670 |
Margaretner AC |
|
|
|
671 |
Maddogs FC |
|
|
|
672 |
LAC-Inter |
|
|
|
673 |
L.A. Riverside |
|
|
|
674 |
KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa |
|
|
|
675 |
JSC Vindobona |
|
|
|
676 |
Jedlesee |
|
|
|
677 |
International Rebel AC |
|
|
|
678 |
Heeres SV Wien |
|
|
|
679 |
Golden Apple |
|
|
|
680 |
SC Mannswörth |
|
|
|
681 |
SC Ostbahn XI |
|
|
|
682 |
FV Wiener Akademik |
|
|
|
683 |
SZ Marswiese |
|
|
|
684 |
LAZ Zell am See |
|
|
|
685 |
LAZ Seekirchen |
|
|
|
686 |
LAZ Bischofshofen |
|
|
|
687 |
FC Karabakh Wien |
|
|
|
688 |
SV Großpetersdorf |
|
|
|
689 |
OÖ Fussballverband |
|
|
|
690 |
young style sc / wienerberg |
|
|
|
691 |
WS Ottakring |
|
|
|
692 |
Wiener Sportklub U23 |
|
|
|
693 |
WBC IX |
|
|
|
694 |
Vienna City FC |
|
|
|
695 |
Union-Triester S.C. |
|
|
|
696 |
UFK Schwemm-De la Salle |
|
|
|
697 |
SV Vorwärts Brigittenau |
|
|
|
698 |
SC Red Star Penzing |
|
|
|
699 |
SV Makedonien |
|
|
|
700 |
SV Hütteldorf |
|
|
|
701 |
SV Essling |
|
|
|
702 |
SV Donau |
|
|
|
703 |
SV Dinamo Ottakring |
|
|
|
704 |
SV Aspern-Wettpunkt |
|
|
|
705 |
SV Albania |
|
|
|
706 |
SU Wien United 05 |
|
|
|
707 |
SSV 2013 |
|
|
|
708 |
Sportunion Mauer |
|
|
|
709 |
SPC Helfort 15 |
|
|
|
710 |
SKV Suryoyo |
|
|
|
711 |
SC Team Wiener Linien |
|
|
|
712 |
SC Süßenbrunn |
|
|
|
713 |
Gersthofer SV |
|
|
|
714 |
FV Vardar-Viena |
|
|
|
715 |
ESV Bludenz |
|
|
|
716 |
Lochau |
|
|
|
717 |
ASV 13 |
|
|
|
718 |
Übersaxen |
|
|
|
719 |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
720 |
Sulz |
|
|
|
721 |
St. Gallenkirch |
|
|
|
722 |
SPG Großwalsertal |
|
|
|
723 |
SPG Blons |
|
|
|
724 |
Satteins |
|
|
|
725 |
Röthis |
|
|
|
726 |
Riefensberg |
|
|
|
727 |
Nüziders |
|
|
|
728 |
Mittelberg |
|
|
|
729 |
Ludesch |
|
|
|
730 |
Lingenau |
|
|
|
731 |
Austria XVII |
|
|
|
732 |
LAZ Vorarlberg |
|
|
|
733 |
Kennelbach |
|
|
|
734 |
Hörbranz |
|
|
|
735 |
Hohenweiler |
|
|
|
736 |
Hard |
|
|
|
737 |
Götzis |
|
|
|
738 |
Göfis |
|
|
|
739 |
Gaschurn |
|
|
|
740 |
Gaissau |
|
|
|
741 |
Fussach |
|
|
|
742 |
Fraxern |
|
|
|
743 |
FFC Vorderland |
|
|
|
744 |
Feldkirch |
|
|
|
745 |
ASV Gartenstadt |
|
|
|
746 |
BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
|
|
|
747 |
FK Austria Wien |
|
|
|
748 |
FC GOB Wien |
|
|
|
749 |
FK Rot Weiß Wien Rennbahnweg |
|
|
|
750 |
FK Borac Vienna |
|
|
|
751 |
FFC Kundrat 02 |
|
|
|
752 |
FC United Devils |
|
|
|
753 |
FC Union 12 |
|
|
|
754 |
FC Tecunity |
|
|
|
755 |
FC Royal Persia |
|
|
|
756 |
FC Roma |
|
|
|
757 |
FC Polska |
|
|
|
758 |
FC Lindenhof United 04 |
|
|
|
759 |
FC Kapellerfeld |
|
|
|
760 |
FC Inzersdorf |
|
|
|
761 |
FC Grasshoppers West Wien |
|
|
|
762 |
FC Garage Vorgarten |
|
|
|
763 |
Cashpoint Favoritner AC |
|
|
|
764 |
FC Eintracht Wien |
|
|
|
765 |
FC Dynamo Meidling |
|
|
|
766 |
FC BiH |
|
|
|
767 |
FC Besiktas Wien |
|
|
|
768 |
FC Bahnhof Favoriten |
|
|
|
769 |
FC Azadi Wien |
|
|
|
770 |
FC Alt-Ottakring |
|
|
|
771 |
FC Adrenalin Wien 07 |
|
|
|
772 |
FC 1980 Wien |
|
|
|
773 |
F.C. Yellow Star Simmering |
|
|
|
774 |
Eurasya |
|
|
|
775 |
ESV Ottakring |
|
|
|
776 |
DSV Fortuna 05 |
|
|
|
777 |
CWF Amateure 99 |
|
|
|
778 |
Breitenbach |
|
|
|
779 |
Aschau |
|
|
|
780 |
ASV Blau/Weiß Salzburg |
|
|
|
781 |
ASV Gösting |
|
|
|
782 |
DFC Ottendorf |
|
|
|
783 |
DFC Leoben |
|
|
|
784 |
College StFV Weiz |
|
|
|
785 |
Breitenfeld |
|
|
|
786 |
Breitenau |
|
|
|
787 |
Bad Gams |
|
|
|
788 |
Bad Blumau |
|
|
|
789 |
Auersbach |
|
|
|
790 |
Arzberg |
|
|
|
791 |
Ardning |
|
|
|
792 |
Albersdorf/Prebuch |
|
|
|
793 |
Aigen |
|
|
|
794 |
Admont |
|
|
|
795 |
USV Stuhlfelden |
|
|
|
796 |
Dechantskirchen |
|
|
|
797 |
USV St. Georgen |
|
|
|
798 |
USV Schleedorf |
|
|
|
799 |
USV Rußbach |
|
|
|
800 |
USV Plainfeld |
|
|
|
801 |
USV Perwang |
|
|
|
802 |
USV Leopoldskron/Moos |
|
|
|
803 |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
|
|
|
804 |
USV Hüttschlag |
|
|
|
805 |
USV Hollersbach |
|
|
|
806 |
USV Hintersee |
|
|
|
807 |
USV Großarl |
|
|
|
808 |
USV Fuschl |
|
|
|
809 |
USV Elixhausen |
|
|
|
810 |
DSV Leoben |
|
|
|
811 |
Deutschlandsberg |
|
|
|
812 |
USV Dorfgastein |
|
|
|
813 |
Fernitz |
|
|
|
814 |
Grenzland |
|
|
|
815 |
Greinbach |
|
|
|
816 |
Grafendorf |
|
|
|
817 |
Gnas |
|
|
|
818 |
Gleinstätten |
|
|
|
819 |
Gams |
|
|
|
820 |
Gabersdorf |
|
|
|
821 |
GSZ Graz |
|
|
|
822 |
Fürstenfeld |
|
|
|
823 |
Futsal Komusina St. Lambrecht |
|
|
|
824 |
Frannach |
|
|
|
825 |
Fohnsdorf |
|
|
|
826 |
Festenburg |
|
|
|
827 |
Feldkirchen |
|
|
|
828 |
Dietersdorf |
|
|
|
829 |
Fc Obdach |
|
|
|
830 |
FC Vogau |
|
|
|
831 |
FC Ausseerland |
|
|
|
832 |
Esv Eisenerz |
|
|
|
833 |
Eichkögl |
|
|
|
834 |
Eichberg |
|
|
|
835 |
Ehrenschachen |
|
|
|
836 |
Eggersdorf |
|
|
|
837 |
Eggendorf |
|
|
|
838 |
Edelstauden |
|
|
|
839 |
Edelsbach |
|
|
|
840 |
ESV Knittelfeld |
|
|
|
841 |
ESK Graz |
|
|
|
842 |
Dobl |
|
|
|
843 |
USV Ebenau |
|
|
|
844 |
USV 1960 Berndorf |
|
|
|
845 |
Großklein |
|
|
|
846 |
SAK 1914 |
|
|
|
847 |
SV Kuchl |
|
|
|
848 |
SV Forstau |
|
|
|
849 |
SV Bürmoos |
|
|
|
850 |
SV Austria Salzburg |
|
|
|
851 |
SV Anthering |
|
|
|
852 |
SU Abtenau |
|
|
|
853 |
SK Maishofen |
|
|
|
854 |
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
|
|
|
855 |
SC Tamsweg |
|
|
|
856 |
SC Seeham |
|
|
|
857 |
SC Mittersill |
|
|
|
858 |
SC Golling |
|
|
|
859 |
SC Bad Hofgastein |
|
|
|
860 |
Lieferinger SV |
|
|
|
861 |
SV Mühlbach/Hkg. |
|
|
|
862 |
Heeres SV Wals |
|
|
|
863 |
Futsal Saalfelden (Futsal) |
|
|
|
864 |
FC Red Bull Salzburg |
|
|
|
865 |
FC Puch |
|
|
|
866 |
FC Liefering |
|
|
|
867 |
FC Lessach |
|
|
|
868 |
FC Kaprun |
|
|
|
869 |
FC Hüttau |
|
|
|
870 |
FC Bad Gastein |
|
|
|
871 |
ATSV Trimmelkam |
|
|
|
872 |
ATSV Salzburg |
|
|
|
873 |
ASVÖ SK Liefering |
|
|
|
874 |
ASV Taxham |
|
|
|
875 |
SV Lend |
|
|
|
876 |
SV Salzburg Türkgücü |
|
|
|
877 |
USK St. Michael |
|
|
|
878 |
USC Mariapfarr |
|
|
|
879 |
USK Rauris |
|
|
|
880 |
USK Raika St. Koloman |
|
|
|
881 |
USK Obertrum |
|
|
|
882 |
USK Muhr |
|
|
|
883 |
USK Leube Anif |
|
|
|
884 |
USK Gneis |
|
|
|
885 |
USK Filzmoos |
|
|
|
886 |
USK Elsbethen |
|
|
|
887 |
USC Saalbach/Hinterglemm |
|
|
|
888 |
USC Ramingstein |
|
|
|
889 |
USC Neukirchen/Grv. |
|
|
|
890 |
USC Mauterndorf |
|
|
|
891 |
USC Mattsee |
|
|
|
892 |
USC Goldegg |
|
|
|
893 |
SV Seekirchen |
|
|
|
894 |
USC Eugendorf |
|
|
|
895 |
UFV Thalgau |
|
|
|
896 |
UFC Wagrain |
|
|
|
897 |
UFC St. Martin/L. |
|
|
|
898 |
UFC Radstadt |
|
|
|
899 |
UFC Maria Alm |
|
|
|
900 |
UFC Eben |
|
|
|
901 |
UFC Dienten |
|
|
|
902 |
UFC Bad Vigaun |
|
|
|
903 |
UFC Altenmarkt |
|
|
|
904 |
TSV Unken |
|
|
|
905 |
TSV Neumarkt |
|
|
|
906 |
TSU Bramberg |
|
|
|
907 |
SV Straßwalchen |
|
|
|
908 |
Groß St. Florian |
|
|
|
909 |
Großwilfersdorf |
|
|
|
910 |
Arlberg |
|
|
|
911 |
St. Marein/Graz |
|
|
|
912 |
Stainz |
|
|
|
913 |
Stainach |
|
|
|
914 |
Stadl |
|
|
|
915 |
St.Martin/Grimming |
|
|
|
916 |
St. Veit/Vogau |
|
|
|
917 |
St. Stefan/St. |
|
|
|
918 |
St. Stefan/L. |
|
|
|
919 |
St. Ruprecht/R. |
|
|
|
920 |
St. Peter/O. |
|
|
|
921 |
St. Peter/J. |
|
|
|
922 |
St. Martin/S. |
|
|
|
923 |
St. Margarethen/R. |
|
|
|
924 |
St. Margarethen/Kn. |
|
|
|
925 |
St. Marein-Lorenzen |
|
|
|
926 |
Stein/Enns |
|
|
|
927 |
St. Lorenzen/W. |
|
|
|
928 |
St. Lambrecht |
|
|
|
929 |
St. Josef |
|
|
|
930 |
St. Johann/H. |
|
|
|
931 |
St. Anna/A. |
|
|
|
932 |
Sinabelkirchen |
|
|
|
933 |
Schönegg |
|
|
|
934 |
Schäffern |
|
|
|
935 |
Scheifling/St. Lor. |
|
|
|
936 |
SV Rebene Putze Strass |
|
|
|
937 |
SV Flavia-Leibnitz Juniors |
|
|
|
938 |
SV Austria Kapfenberg |
|
|
|
939 |
SK Stojen |
|
|
|
940 |
Stallhofen |
|
|
|
941 |
Steyeregg |
|
|
|
942 |
SC Liezen |
|
|
|
943 |
Unzmarkt |
|
|
|
944 |
Alpbach |
|
|
|
945 |
Achensee |
|
|
|
946 |
Wörschach |
|
|
|
947 |
Wsv Eisenerz |
|
|
|
948 |
Wildalpen |
|
|
|
949 |
Wenigzell |
|
|
|
950 |
Weißkirchen |
|
|
|
951 |
Weinburg |
|
|
|
952 |
Wald/Sch. |
|
|
|
953 |
Waisenegg |
|
|
|
954 |
Vordernberg |
|
|
|
955 |
Veitsch |
|
|
|
956 |
Vasoldsberg |
|
|
|
957 |
Unterrohr |
|
|
|
958 |
Stiwoll |
|
|
|
959 |
Unterlamm |
|
|
|
960 |
USV Murfeld Süd |
|
|
|
961 |
UDFC Hof bei Straden |
|
|
|
962 |
Trieben |
|
|
|
963 |
Tragöss |
|
|
|
964 |
Tobelbad |
|
|
|
965 |
Thörl |
|
|
|
966 |
Therme Loipersdorf |
|
|
|
967 |
Tauplitz |
|
|
|
968 |
TUS Bad Waltersdorf |
|
|
|
969 |
Söding |
|
|
|
970 |
Söchau |
|
|
|
971 |
Strallegg |
|
|
|
972 |
Straden |
|
|
|
973 |
SG Radkersburg |
|
|
|
974 |
Rollsdorf |
|
|
|
975 |
Gsv Wacker |
|
|
|
976 |
Kainach |
|
|
|
977 |
Leutschach |
|
|
|
978 |
LAZ Steiermark |
|
|
|
979 |
Lassing |
|
|
|
980 |
Lannach |
|
|
|
981 |
Langenwang |
|
|
|
982 |
Krieglach |
|
|
|
983 |
Kobenz |
|
|
|
984 |
Klöch |
|
|
|
985 |
Kindberg-Mürzhofen |
|
|
|
986 |
Kalwang |
|
|
|
987 |
Kaindorf/S. |
|
|
|
988 |
Kaindorf/H |
|
|
|
989 |
Kainbach-Hönigtal |
|
|
|
990 |
Justiz |
|
|
|
991 |
Markt Hartmannsdorf |
|
|
|
992 |
Jagerberg |
|
|
|
993 |
Ilztal |
|
|
|
994 |
Ilz |
|
|
|
995 |
Hofkirchen |
|
|
|
996 |
Hof |
|
|
|
997 |
Hlg. Kreuz/W. |
|
|
|
998 |
Hinterberg |
|
|
|
999 |
Hieflau |
|
|
|
1000 |
Hausmannstätten |
|
|
|
1001 |
Hatzendorf |
|
|
|
1002 |
Hartberg/U. |
|
|
|
1003 |
Halbenrain |
|
|
|
1004 |
Gußwerk |
|
|
|
1005 |
Mariazell |
|
|
|
1006 |
Mautern |
|
|
|
1007 |
Riegersburg |
|
|
|
1008 |
Pistorf |
|
|
|
1009 |
Retznei |
|
|
|
1010 |
Rapid Kapfenberg |
|
|
|
1011 |
Ramsau |
|
|
|
1012 |
Ragnitz |
|
|
|
1013 |
Radmer |
|
|
|
1014 |
Pöls |
|
|
|
1015 |
Pöllauberg |
|
|
|
1016 |
Pölfing-Brunn |
|
|
|
1017 |
Puch b. Weiz |
|
|
|
1018 |
Pruggern |
|
|
|
1019 |
Proleb |
|
|
|
1020 |
Post SV |
|
|
|
1021 |
Pitschgau |
|
|
|
1022 |
Pischelsdorf |
|
|
|
1023 |
Miesenbach |
|
|
|
1024 |
Pirka |
|
|
|
1025 |
Pertlstein |
|
|
|
1026 |
Pernegg |
|
|
|
1027 |
Palfau |
|
|
|
1028 |
Paldau |
|
|
|
1029 |
Oberzeiring |
|
|
|
1030 |
Oberwölz |
|
|
|
1031 |
Neumarkt |
|
|
|
1032 |
Nestelbach |
|
|
|
1033 |
Naintsch |
|
|
|
1034 |
Mühlen |
|
|
|
1035 |
Mühldorf |
|
|
|
1036 |
Mureck |
|
|
|
1037 |
Mitterdorf/R. |
|
|
|
1038 |
Gansbach |
|
|
|
1039 |
FK Austria Puch |
|
|
|
1040 |
Frankenfels |
|
|
|
1041 |
Schützen |
|
|
|
1042 |
Rudersdorf |
|
|
|
1043 |
Rust |
|
|
|
1044 |
Sankt Andrä |
|
|
|
1045 |
Sankt Martin an der Raab |
|
|
|
1046 |
Sankt Michael |
|
|
|
1047 |
Schachendorf |
|
|
|
1048 |
Schattendorf |
|
|
|
1049 |
Schlaining |
|
|
|
1050 |
SG Sankt Michael |
|
|
|
1051 |
Ritzing |
|
|
|
1052 |
SG Strem/Heiligenbrunn |
|
|
|
1053 |
Sieggraben |
|
|
|
1054 |
Siget |
|
|
|
1055 |
Sigleß |
|
|
|
1056 |
SK Pama |
|
|
|
1057 |
Sopron |
|
|
|
1058 |
Stegersbach |
|
|
|
1059 |
Steinberg |
|
|
|
1060 |
Steinbrunn |
|
|
|
1061 |
ASK Maxglan |
|
|
|
1062 |
Riedlingsdorf |
|
|
|
1063 |
Stoob |
|
|
|
1064 |
Parndorf |
|
|
|
1065 |
Nickelsdorf |
|
|
|
1066 |
Nikitsch |
|
|
|
1067 |
Oberdorf |
|
|
|
1068 |
Oberpetersdorf |
|
|
|
1069 |
Oberpullendorf |
|
|
|
1070 |
Oberwart |
|
|
|
1071 |
Olbendorf |
|
|
|
1072 |
Oslip |
|
|
|
1073 |
Pamhagen |
|
|
|
1074 |
Pilgersdorf |
|
|
|
1075 |
Redlschlag |
|
|
|
1076 |
Piringsdorf |
|
|
|
1077 |
Podersdorf am See |
|
|
|
1078 |
Pöttsching |
|
|
|
1079 |
Punitz |
|
|
|
1080 |
Purbach am See |
|
|
|
1081 |
RAIBA Zurndorf |
|
|
|
1082 |
Raiding |
|
|
|
1083 |
Rattersdorf |
|
|
|
1084 |
Rauchwart |
|
|
|
1085 |
Stinatz |
|
|
|
1086 |
Stuben |
|
|
|
1087 |
Neustift bei Güssing |
|
|
|
1088 |
Dellach/Gail |
|
|
|
1089 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
|
|
|
1090 |
Austria Kärnten |
|
|
|
1091 |
Bad Bleiberg |
|
|
|
1092 |
Baldramsdorf |
|
|
|
1093 |
Berg |
|
|
|
1094 |
Bodensdorf |
|
|
|
1095 |
Brückl |
|
|
|
1096 |
Carinthians Soccer Women |
|
|
|
1097 |
Dellach/Dr. |
|
|
|
1098 |
Diex |
|
|
|
1099 |
Arnoldstein |
|
|
|
1100 |
Draschitz |
|
|
|
1101 |
Drautal |
|
|
|
1102 |
Döllach |
|
|
|
1103 |
Dölsach |
|
|
|
1104 |
Ebental |
|
|
|
1105 |
Eberndorf |
|
|
|
1106 |
Egg |
|
|
|
1107 |
Eisenkappel |
|
|
|
1108 |
Eitweg |
|
|
|
1109 |
Arriach |
|
|
|
1110 |
Ainet |
|
|
|
1111 |
Sulz |
|
|
|
1112 |
Welgersdorf |
|
|
|
1113 |
Tadten |
|
|
|
1114 |
Tobaj/Hasendorf |
|
|
|
1115 |
UFC Pama |
|
|
|
1116 |
Unterfrauenhaid |
|
|
|
1117 |
Unterpullendorf |
|
|
|
1118 |
Unterrabnitz |
|
|
|
1119 |
Unterwart |
|
|
|
1120 |
Wallendorf |
|
|
|
1121 |
Wallern |
|
|
|
1122 |
Wiesen |
|
|
|
1123 |
Afritz |
|
|
|
1124 |
Wimpassing |
|
|
|
1125 |
Winden |
|
|
|
1126 |
Wolfau |
|
|
|
1127 |
Wulkaprodersdorf |
|
|
|
1128 |
Zagersdorf |
|
|
|
1129 |
Zuberbach |
|
|
|
1130 |
ASK Klagenfurt |
|
|
|
1131 |
ATSV Wolfsberg |
|
|
|
1132 |
Admira Villach |
|
|
|
1133 |
Neutal |
|
|
|
1134 |
Neusiedl am See |
|
|
|
1135 |
Faakersee |
|
|
|
1136 |
Draßmarkt |
|
|
|
1137 |
Burgauberg |
|
|
|
1138 |
Deutsch Jahrndorf |
|
|
|
1139 |
Deutsch Schützen |
|
|
|
1140 |
Deutsch Tschantschendorf |
|
|
|
1141 |
Dobersdorf |
|
|
|
1142 |
Donnerskirchen |
|
|
|
1143 |
Dörfl |
|
|
|
1144 |
Draßburg |
|
|
|
1145 |
Eltendorf |
|
|
|
1146 |
Bernstein |
|
|
|
1147 |
Forchtenstein |
|
|
|
1148 |
Frankenau |
|
|
|
1149 |
Frauenkirchen |
|
|
|
1150 |
FTT Oberpullendorf |
|
|
|
1151 |
FTT Oberwart |
|
|
|
1152 |
FUTSAL CLUB Burgenland |
|
|
|
1153 |
Gattendorf |
|
|
|
1154 |
Gerersdorf |
|
|
|
1155 |
Gols |
|
|
|
1156 |
Bocksdorf |
|
|
|
1157 |
Baumgarten |
|
|
|
1158 |
Großhöflein |
|
|
|
1159 |
Kemeten |
|
Gerald, Halper
|
Registriert
|
1160 |
Schöder |
|
Pirker, Bernd
|
Registriert
|
1161 |
St. Valentin SC |
|
Leitnet, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1162 |
Stanz |
|
Ebner, Herbert
|
Registriert
|
1163 |
Christian Brünner |
|
Brünner, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1164 |
Dionysen |
|
Umhaller, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1165 |
Torwartakademie |
|
Preschern, Adi
|
Registriert
|
1166 |
FSV Öblarn |
|
Sühs, Ernst
|
Registriert
|
1167 |
SC EUROTOR Neunkirchen (X) |
|
Rosskogler, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1168 |
FC Lauterach |
|
Jakubec, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1169 |
Verein |
|
Mittermeier, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1170 |
Badersdorf |
|
|
|
1171 |
Griffen |
|
Uran, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1172 |
Wundschuh |
|
Freidl, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1173 |
Würmla |
|
Kadir, Dozhghar
|
Registriert
|
1174 |
Union Josko Kopfing |
|
|
|
1175 |
Sk Slovan Hc |
|
|
|
1176 |
Andau |
|
|
|
1177 |
Apetlon |
|
|
|
1178 |
Bad Sauerbrunn |
|
|
|
1179 |
Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
|
|
|
1180 |
Grafenschachen |
|
|
|
1181 |
Großmürbisch |
|
|
|
1182 |
Neuhaus am Klausenbach |
|
|
|
1183 |
Marz |
|
|
|
1184 |
Lackendorf |
|
|
|
1185 |
Leithaprodersdorf |
|
|
|
1186 |
Litzelsdorf |
|
|
|
1187 |
Loipersdorf-Kitzladen |
|
|
|
1188 |
Lutzmannsburg |
|
|
|
1189 |
Mannersdorf |
|
|
|
1190 |
Mariasdorf |
|
|
|
1191 |
Markt Neuhodis |
|
|
|
1192 |
Markt Sankt Martin |
|
|
|
1193 |
Mattersburg |
|
|
|
1194 |
Kroisegg |
|
|
|
1195 |
Miedlingsdorf |
|
|
|
1196 |
Minihof-Liebau |
|
|
|
1197 |
Mischendorf |
|
|
|
1198 |
Mogersdorf |
|
|
|
1199 |
Mühlgraben |
|
|
|
1200 |
Müllendorf |
|
|
|
1201 |
Neckenmarkt |
|
|
|
1202 |
Neudorf bei Landsee |
|
|
|
1203 |
Neudorf/Parndorf |
|
|
|
1204 |
Kukmirn |
|
|
|
1205 |
Kroatisch Minihof |
|
|
|
1206 |
Großwarasdorf |
|
|
|
1207 |
Illmitz |
|
|
|
1208 |
Güssing |
|
|
|
1209 |
Güttenbach |
|
|
|
1210 |
Hackerberg |
|
|
|
1211 |
Halbturn |
|
|
|
1212 |
Heiligenbrunn |
|
|
|
1213 |
Heiligenkreuz |
|
|
|
1214 |
Hirm |
|
|
|
1215 |
Hochart |
|
|
|
1216 |
Hornstein |
|
|
|
1217 |
Jennersdorf |
|
|
|
1218 |
Kroatisch Geresdorf |
|
|
|
1219 |
Jois |
|
|
|
1220 |
Kaisersdorf |
|
|
|
1221 |
Kirchfidisch |
|
|
|
1222 |
Kittsee |
|
|
|
1223 |
Kleinwarasdorf |
|
|
|
1224 |
Klingenbach |
|
|
|
1225 |
Kobersdorf |
|
|
|
1226 |
Kohfidisch |
|
|
|
1227 |
Krensdorf |
|
|
|
1228 |
FUTSAL Klagenfurt (Futsal) |
|
|
|
1229 |
Rohrbrunn |
|
|
|
1230 |
Feldkirchen FC |
|
|
|
1231 |
Altlichtenwarth |
|
|
|
1232 |
Zweinitz |
|
|
|
1233 |
Absdorf |
|
|
|
1234 |
Albrechtsberg |
|
|
|
1235 |
Alland |
|
|
|
1236 |
Allentsteig |
|
|
|
1237 |
Allhartsberg |
|
|
|
1238 |
Altenmarkt/Tr. |
|
|
|
1239 |
Altenwörth |
|
|
|
1240 |
Altruppersdorf |
|
|
|
1241 |
Wietersdorf |
|
|
|
1242 |
Amaliendorf |
|
|
|
1243 |
Amstetten |
|
|
|
1244 |
Amstetten SKU |
|
|
|
1245 |
Angern |
|
|
|
1246 |
Angern (Futsal) |
|
|
|
1247 |
Arbesbach |
|
|
|
1248 |
Arnsdorf |
|
|
|
1249 |
Aschbach |
|
|
|
1250 |
Aspang |
|
|
|
1251 |
Wölfnitz |
|
|
|
1252 |
Wernberg |
|
|
|
1253 |
Atzenbrugg/H. |
|
|
|
1254 |
Tristach |
|
|
|
1255 |
Steuerberg |
|
|
|
1256 |
Stockenboi |
|
|
|
1257 |
Straßburg |
|
|
|
1258 |
Sörg |
|
|
|
1259 |
Tainach |
|
|
|
1260 |
Techelsberg |
|
|
|
1261 |
Thal/Assling |
|
|
|
1262 |
Treffen |
|
|
|
1263 |
Treibach |
|
|
|
1264 |
Tröpolach |
|
|
|
1265 |
Welzenegg |
|
|
|
1266 |
Ulrichsberg |
|
|
|
1267 |
Unterentweng |
|
|
|
1268 |
VSV |
|
|
|
1269 |
Velden |
|
|
|
1270 |
Viktring |
|
|
|
1271 |
Virgen |
|
|
|
1272 |
Völkermarkt |
|
|
|
1273 |
Weissensee |
|
|
|
1274 |
Weitensfeld |
|
|
|
1275 |
Atzelsdorf |
|
|
|
1276 |
Bad Großpertholz |
|
|
|
1277 |
Stall |
|
|
|
1278 |
Eibesthal |
|
|
|
1279 |
Ebenthal |
|
|
|
1280 |
Ebergassing |
|
|
|
1281 |
Ebreichsdorf |
|
|
|
1282 |
Eckartsau |
|
|
|
1283 |
Edelstal |
|
|
|
1284 |
Eggenburg |
|
|
|
1285 |
Eggendorf ASK |
|
|
|
1286 |
Eggendorf/Thale |
|
|
|
1287 |
Eibenstein |
|
|
|
1288 |
Eichgraben |
|
|
|
1289 |
Dynamo Triestingtal (Futsal) |
|
|
|
1290 |
Eichkogel |
|
|
|
1291 |
Enzersfeld/W. |
|
|
|
1292 |
Erlauf |
|
|
|
1293 |
Ernstbrunn |
|
|
|
1294 |
Ertl |
|
|
|
1295 |
Euratsfeld |
|
|
|
1296 |
Fallbach |
|
|
|
1297 |
Fels |
|
|
|
1298 |
Ferschnitz USV |
|
|
|
1299 |
Dürnkrut |
|
|
|
1300 |
Drösinger Sportclub |
|
|
|
1301 |
Bad Pirawarth |
|
|
|
1302 |
Bockfließ |
|
|
|
1303 |
Baden ASV |
|
|
|
1304 |
Baden Casino |
|
|
|
1305 |
Berg |
|
|
|
1306 |
Bergern |
|
|
|
1307 |
Berndorf |
|
|
|
1308 |
Biberbach |
|
|
|
1309 |
Biedermannsdorf |
|
|
|
1310 |
Bischofstetten |
|
|
|
1311 |
Blindenmarkt |
|
|
|
1312 |
Breitensee |
|
|
|
1313 |
Feldkirchen SV |
|
|
|
1314 |
Breitenwaida |
|
|
|
1315 |
Bruck/L. |
|
|
|
1316 |
Bruck/L. Women Soccer |
|
|
|
1317 |
Brunn/Geb. |
|
|
|
1318 |
Brunn/Wild |
|
|
|
1319 |
Deutsch Wagram |
|
|
|
1320 |
Dobersberg |
|
|
|
1321 |
Drasenhofen |
|
|
|
1322 |
Drosendorf |
|
|
|
1323 |
Steinfeld |
|
|
|
1324 |
Droß |
|
|
|
1325 |
St.Stefan/Gail |
|
|
|
1326 |
Kötschach |
|
|
|
1327 |
Keutschach |
|
|
|
1328 |
Kirchbach |
|
|
|
1329 |
Kleinkirchheim |
|
|
|
1330 |
Klopeiner See |
|
|
|
1331 |
Kraig |
|
|
|
1332 |
Krumpendorf |
|
|
|
1333 |
Kärnten FC |
|
|
|
1334 |
Köstenberg |
|
|
|
1335 |
Köttmannsdorf |
|
|
|
1336 |
Irschen |
|
|
|
1337 |
Kühnsdorf |
|
|
|
1338 |
LPSV-Kärnten (Futsal) |
|
|
|
1339 |
Launsdorf |
|
|
|
1340 |
Ledenitzen |
|
|
|
1341 |
Liebenfels |
|
|
|
1342 |
Ludmannsdorf |
|
|
|
1343 |
Lurnfeld |
|
|
|
1344 |
Magdalen |
|
|
|
1345 |
Malta |
|
|
|
1346 |
Kappel |
|
|
|
1347 |
Hüttenberg |
|
|
|
1348 |
Maria Rojach |
|
|
|
1349 |
Fresach |
|
|
|
1350 |
Gitschtal |
|
|
|
1351 |
Gallizien |
|
|
|
1352 |
Glanegg |
|
|
|
1353 |
Glödnitz |
|
|
|
1354 |
St. Veit/Def. |
|
|
|
1355 |
Gmünd |
|
|
|
1356 |
Grafendorf |
|
|
|
1357 |
Fürnitz |
|
|
|
1358 |
Friesach |
|
|
|
1359 |
Frantschach |
|
|
|
1360 |
Huben |
|
|
|
1361 |
Ferndorf |
|
|
|
1362 |
Grafenstein |
|
|
|
1363 |
Greifenburg |
|
|
|
1364 |
Ferlach Atus |
|
|
|
1365 |
Gurk |
|
|
|
1366 |
Gurnitz |
|
|
|
1367 |
Guttaring |
|
|
|
1368 |
HSV |
|
|
|
1369 |
Himmelberg |
|
|
|
1370 |
Maria Rain |
|
|
|
1371 |
Haimburg |
|
|
|
1372 |
Maria Saal |
|
|
|
1373 |
St. Jakob/Def. |
|
|
|
1374 |
Ruden |
|
|
|
1375 |
St. Urban |
|
|
|
1376 |
SAK |
|
|
|
1377 |
Schiefling |
|
|
|
1378 |
Sele Zell |
|
|
|
1379 |
Sirnitz |
|
|
|
1380 |
Sittersdorf |
|
|
|
1381 |
St. Andrä/Lav. |
|
|
|
1382 |
St. Egyden |
|
|
|
1383 |
St. Stefan |
|
|
|
1384 |
Rennweg |
|
|
|
1385 |
St. Peter/Wallersberg |
|
|
|
1386 |
St. Jakob/Ros. |
|
|
|
1387 |
St. Michael/L. |
|
|
|
1388 |
St. Johann/Ros. |
|
|
|
1389 |
St. Michael/Bl. |
|
|
|
1390 |
Mittlern |
|
|
|
1391 |
St. Margarethen/Lav. |
|
|
|
1392 |
St. Lorenzen |
|
|
|
1393 |
St. Margareten/Ros. |
|
|
|
1394 |
Rosegg |
|
|
|
1395 |
Sachsenburg |
|
|
|
1396 |
Reißeck |
|
|
|
1397 |
Poggersdorf |
|
|
|
1398 |
Oberdrauburg |
|
|
|
1399 |
Oberglan |
|
|
|
1400 |
Nußdorf |
|
|
|
1401 |
Reichenfels |
|
|
|
1402 |
Oberlienz |
|
|
|
1403 |
Obermillstatt |
|
|
|
1404 |
Ochsendorf |
|
|
|
1405 |
Ossiach |
|
|
|
1406 |
Nikolsdorf |
|
|
|
1407 |
Oberes Metnitztal |
|
|
|
1408 |
NAMOA 2015 |
|
|
|
1409 |
Mühldorf |
|
|
|
1410 |
Mölltal |
|
|
|
1411 |
Preitenegg |
|
|
|
1412 |
Prägraten |
|
|
|
1413 |
Moosburg |
|
|
|
1414 |
Radenthein |
|
|
|
1415 |
Rangersdorf |
|
|
|
1416 |
Reichenau |
|
|
|
1417 |
Oberes Mölltal |
|
|
|
1418 |
SC Wollers Komet |
1220 |
Fürst, Manuel
|
Registriert
|
1419 |
Trumau |
2521 |
Hareter, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1420 |
Ziersdorf |
3710 |
Kuntner, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1421 |
Waidhofen/Thaya |
3830 |
Frank, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1422 |
Pinsdorf |
4812 |
Neubauer, Christof
|
Registriert
|
1423 |
Wacker Innsbruck |
6020 |
Stoff, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1424 |
Wattens |
6112 |
Köck, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1425 |
Mäder |
6841 |
Erlic, Stipe
|
Registriert
|
1426 |
Krumbach |
6942 |
Brunn, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1427 |
FC Gleisdorf09 |
8200 |
Becker, Sabine
|
Registriert
|
1428 |
Selzthal |
8900 |
Galle, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1429 |
Hall |
8911 |
Limmer, Hermann
|
Registriert
|
1430 |
SV Raiba Lavamünd |
9473 |
Ertler, Reinhold
|
Registriert
|
1431 |
Hermagor |
9620 |
Hofer, Norbert
|
Registriert
|
1432 |
USC Abersee |
Abersee |
Laimer, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1433 |
SV Absam |
Absam |
Auer, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1434 |
Achenkirch |
Achenkirch |
Kara, Oktay
|
Registriert
|
1435 |
Union Hova Adlwang |
Adlwang |
Platzer, Kurt
|
Registriert
|
1436 |
LAZ Mühlviertel West |
Aigen |
Stein, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1437 |
Aigen-Schlägl |
Aigen-Schlägl |
Sigl, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
1438 |
Alberschwende |
Alberschwende |
Ender, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1439 |
Allerheiligen |
Allerheiligen bei Wildon |
Hohl, Reinhard
|
Registriert
|
1440 |
Sportunion DSG Altenberg |
Altenberg |
Weissengruber, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1441 |
Altlengbach |
Altlengbach |
Bauer, Claudia
|
Registriert
|
1442 |
Hofkirchen/Tr. |
Altmünster |
Domberger, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1443 |
SV ADA Anger |
Anger |
Ertl, Gernot
|
Registriert
|
1444 |
Angerberg |
Angerberg |
Höck, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1445 |
FC Annaberg |
Annaberg im Lammertal |
Schlager, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1446 |
URC Thal/Assling U10 |
Anras |
KOLLREIDER, Bernd
|
Registriert
|
1447 |
Antau |
Antau |
Pohl, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1448 |
Arbing |
Arbing |
Arbing, Union
|
Registriert
|
1449 |
SCU Ardagger |
Ardagger Stift |
Stockinger, Elena
|
Registriert
|
1450 |
Arnfels |
Arnfels |
Poltnigg, Paul
|
Registriert
|
1451 |
Aschach/D. |
Aschach |
Eichinger, Manuel
|
Registriert
|
1452 |
Aschach/Steyr |
Aschach/Steyr |
Straßer, Alfred
|
Registriert
|
1453 |
Union Aspach/Wildenau |
Aspach |
Wimmleitner, DI (FH) Christian
|
Registriert
|
1454 |
Asparn/Zaya |
Asparn an der Zaya |
Spanner, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
1455 |
UFC Michelstetten |
Asparn an der Zaya |
Haas, Roman
|
Registriert
|
1456 |
SK Kornspitz Asten |
Asten |
Ciglar, Franjo
|
Registriert
|
1457 |
Au |
Au |
Natter, Herbert
|
Registriert
|
1458 |
Aurach |
Aurach am Hongar |
Macheiner, David
|
Registriert
|
1459 |
Axams |
Axams |
Hörtnagl, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1460 |
Bad Erlach |
Bad Erlach |
Walus, Sebastian
|
Registriert
|
1461 |
NSG Steinfeld |
Bad Fischau-Brunn |
Hofer, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1462 |
Bad Gleichenberg |
Bad Gleichenberg |
Kaufmann, Georg
|
Registriert
|
1463 |
Union Zorn Gestra Bad Hall |
Bad Hall |
Bicker, Guenther
|
Registriert
|
1464 |
Sportunion RAIKA Bad Ischl |
Bad Ischl |
Laimer, Urban
|
Registriert
|
1465 |
Bad Leonfelden |
Bad Leonfelden |
birklbauer, martin
|
Registriert
|
1466 |
ASV Bad Mitterndorf |
Bad Mitterndorf |
Schnupp, Heinz
|
Registriert
|
1467 |
Bad Wimsbach |
Bad Wimsbach |
Seyrkammer, Kurt
|
Registriert
|
1468 |
Bairisch Kölldorf |
Bairisch Kölldorf |
Schützenhofer, Ludwig
|
Registriert
|
1469 |
Haidershofen |
Behamberg |
Ratzberger, Dietmar
|
Registriert
|
1470 |
FC Bergheim |
Bergheim |
Hauptmann, Helmut
|
Registriert
|
1471 |
Beschling |
Beschling |
Wanz, Otto
|
Registriert
|
1472 |
NÖFV B 2013 Bergmann Walter |
Biedermannsdorf |
BERGMANN, Walter
|
Registriert
|
1473 |
Raiffeisen Schokoladen Birkfeld |
Birkfeld |
KUNTNER, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1474 |
1. FC Bisamberg |
Bisamberg |
Niklas, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1475 |
SK Bischofshofen |
Bischofshofen |
Hettegger, Hans Peter
|
Registriert
|
1476 |
SVG Bleiburg |
Bleiburg |
Paulitsch, Hermann
|
Registriert
|
1477 |
Micheu Karl |
Bleiburg |
Karl, Micheu
|
Registriert
|
1478 |
FC Rätia Bludenz |
Bludenz |
Langebner, Bernd
|
Registriert
|
1479 |
ASK Blumau |
Blumau |
Graber, Erwin
|
Registriert
|
1480 |
SG Brand-Nagelberg |
Brand |
Uitz, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1481 |
Laab |
Braunau am Inn |
Floss, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1482 |
Klostertal |
Braz |
Seher, Florian
|
Registriert
|
1483 |
SW-Bregenz |
Bregenz |
Rakovic-Passler, Aziz
|
Registriert
|
1484 |
FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz |
Bregenz |
Döring, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1485 |
Breitenau/Schw. |
Breitenau |
Schügerl, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
1486 |
Breitenbrunn |
Breitenbrunn am Neusiedler See |
Ileana, Gigi
|
Registriert
|
1487 |
Breiteneich |
Breiteneich |
Nolza, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1488 |
Breitenfurt |
Breitenfurt bei Wien |
Hammetter, Günther
|
Registriert
|
1489 |
Brixlegg/Rattenberg |
Brixlegg |
Mohapp, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1490 |
Oberaich |
Bruck an der Mur |
Hoppaus, Franz
|
Registriert
|
1491 |
Buch |
Buch |
Eberle, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1492 |
Buchschachen |
Buchschachen |
Tuba, Ludwig
|
Registriert
|
1493 |
Burgkirchen |
Burgkirchen |
Schachner, Gerold
|
Registriert
|
1494 |
ATUS Bärnbach |
Bärnbach |
Kienzer, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1495 |
Deutsch Goritz |
Deutsch Goritz |
Seemann, Marc
|
Registriert
|
1496 |
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
Sitzwohl, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1497 |
GSV Gratwein |
Deutschfeistritz |
Prabitz, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1498 |
Deutschfeistritz |
Deutschfeistritz |
Messerer, Elmar
|
Registriert
|
1499 |
Deutschkreutz |
Deutschkreutz |
Nusshall, Ronald
|
Registriert
|
1500 |
Union Procon Dietach |
Dietach |
Scheichl, Heinz
|
Registriert
|
1501 |
Dorf a. d. Pram |
Dorf an der Pram |
Stoll, Franz
|
Registriert
|
1502 |
DSV |
Dornbirn |
Reiner, Ludwig
|
Registriert
|
1503 |
FC Dornbirn |
Dornbirn |
Brzaj, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1504 |
Admira |
Dornbirn |
Leitgeb, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1505 |
Hatlerdorf |
Dornbirn |
Christof, Oliver
|
Registriert
|
1506 |
Ebensee SV |
Ebensee |
Spitzer, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1507 |
Eberau |
Eberau |
Bauer, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1508 |
SV Eberschwang |
Eberschwang |
Hartl, Tobias
|
Registriert
|
1509 |
Edelschrott |
Edelschrott |
Lackner, Heimo
|
Registriert
|
1510 |
Eggelsb.-Moosd. |
Eggelsberg |
Danninger, Wilhelm
|
Registriert
|
1511 |
Eggerding |
Eggerding |
Dullinger, Josef
|
Registriert
|
1512 |
Eibiswald |
Eibiswald |
Pansi, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1513 |
SC Eisenstadt 1907 |
Eisenstadt |
Bauer, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1514 |
Teamseite Hannes Fasching |
Eisenstadt |
Marzi, Hannes
|
Registriert
|
1515 |
LAZ Eisenstadt |
Eisenstadt |
Takacs, Manuel
|
Registriert
|
1516 |
Emmersdorf |
Emmersdorf |
Rötzer, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1517 |
Engelhartstetten |
Engelhartstetten |
Reznyik, Rudolf
|
Registriert
|
1518 |
Schweinbach |
Engerwitzdorf |
Preinfalk, Gernot
|
Registriert
|
1519 |
Enzenkirchen |
Enzenkirchen |
Jöchtl, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1520 |
Union Sportverein Esternberg - Fussball - |
Esternberg |
Holzapfel, Norbert
|
Registriert
|
1521 |
USC Faistenau |
Faistenau |
Helminger, Hans-Peter
|
Registriert
|
1522 |
SV Rapid Feffernitz |
Feffernitz |
Klaudrat, David
|
Registriert
|
1523 |
Fehring |
Fehring |
Krenn, Günter
|
Registriert
|
1524 |
SG Rosental "Nachwuchs" |
Feistritz im Rosental |
Andreycic, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1525 |
Feldbach |
Feldbach |
Zwinger, Herwig
|
Registriert
|
1526 |
Tisis |
Feldkirch |
Okatan, Timur
|
Registriert
|
1527 |
TSV Altenstadt |
Feldkirch |
Halper, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1528 |
Feldkirchen/D. |
Feldkirchen |
Gierlinger, Gernot
|
Registriert
|
1529 |
1.SC Felixdorf |
Felixdorf |
Hermeneit, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1530 |
FC Mellach |
Fernitz-Mellach |
Rosenberger, Dominik
|
Registriert
|
1531 |
ATSV Fischamend |
Fischamend |
Zach, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1532 |
USC Flachau |
Flachau |
Schiefer, Johann
|
Registriert
|
1533 |
Fladnitz/T. |
Fladnitz Teichalm |
Dag, Ekrem
|
Registriert
|
1534 |
Floing |
Floing |
Heidinger, Philipp
|
Registriert
|
1535 |
Frankenmarkt |
Frankenmarkt |
Ecker, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1536 |
Frastanz |
Frastanz |
Lins, Gerold
|
Registriert
|
1537 |
SV Frauental |
Frauental an der Laßnitz |
Zeljko, Vukovic
|
Registriert
|
1538 |
Freistadt |
Freistadt |
Karger, Franz
|
Registriert
|
1539 |
SV Freistädter Bier |
Freistadt |
WEILGUNY, CHRISTIAN
|
Registriert
|
1540 |
Pinggau-Friedberg |
Friedberg |
Reinprecht, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1541 |
Frohnleiten |
Frohnleiten |
Zechner, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1542 |
Furth |
Furth/Palt |
Grötzl, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1543 |
SV Scholz Grödig |
GRÖDIG |
BERND, OTTINO
|
Registriert
|
1544 |
Gaal |
Gaal |
Staudinger, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1545 |
Gablitz |
Gablitz |
Huber, Norbert
|
Registriert
|
1546 |
Gaishorn |
Gaishorn am See |
Lienbacher, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
1547 |
SV Gallneukirchen |
Gallneukirchen |
Lindner, Roland
|
Registriert
|
1548 |
Gallspach |
Gallspach |
offenzeller, stefan
|
Registriert
|
1549 |
Gamlitz |
Gamlitz |
Schantl, Karl-Heinz
|
Registriert
|
1550 |
Gampern |
Gampern |
Gilhofer, Joseph
|
Registriert
|
1551 |
SC-Union Gars |
Gars am Kamp |
Haigner, Frank
|
Registriert
|
1552 |
Garsten |
Garsten |
Kühberger, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1553 |
Geboltskirchen |
Geboltskirchen |
Lanz, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1554 |
Geinberg |
Geinberg |
Merkle, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1555 |
SV Gerasdorf / Stammersdorf |
Gerasdorf |
Laser, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1556 |
Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg |
Geretsberg |
Sigl, Simon
|
Registriert
|
1557 |
SC Admira Gföhl |
Gföhl |
Weiss, Philipp
|
Registriert
|
1558 |
USV BT Group Pircha |
Gleisdorf |
Jäger, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1559 |
Gmunden |
Gmunden |
Laska, Günter
|
Registriert
|
1560 |
Union Goldwörth |
Goldwörth |
Wöß, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1561 |
SK Adnet |
Golling |
Lugmayr, Günter
|
Registriert
|
1562 |
Gottsdorf |
Gottsdorf |
Schrenk, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1563 |
SV Gralla |
Gralla |
Doppelhofer, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1564 |
Gramastetten |
Gramastetten |
Stadlbauer, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1565 |
SW Grambach |
Grambach |
Stiglmayr, Heinz
|
Registriert
|
1566 |
FC Gratkorn |
Gratkorn |
Sauseng, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1567 |
Tus Rein |
Gratwein-Straßengel |
König, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1568 |
GAK 1902 |
Graz |
Preiß, David
|
Registriert
|
1569 |
GAK 1902 |
Graz |
Karner, Heinz
|
Registriert
|
1570 |
GAK 1902 Juniors Spielerdatenbank |
Graz |
Hasler, Markus Philipp
|
Registriert
|
1571 |
JAZ GU-Süd |
Graz |
Schwarhofer, Georg
|
Registriert
|
1572 |
Askö Murfeld |
Graz |
Hasler, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1573 |
Grazer SC - Frauen |
Graz |
gruam, gsc-graz
|
Registriert
|
1574 |
Markt Allhau |
Graz |
Fuchs, Klaus
|
Registriert
|
1575 |
Mariatrost |
Graz |
Egger, Juergen
|
Registriert
|
1576 |
SV Strassgang |
Graz |
Hubmann, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1577 |
Liebenau |
Graz |
Kalcher, Heimo
|
Registriert
|
1578 |
Grazer Athletiksport Klub, GAK 1902 |
Graz |
Albrecht, Philipp
|
Registriert
|
1579 |
Grazer Sc |
Graz |
Paier, Franz
|
Registriert
|
1580 |
SMS Graz Bruckner |
Graz |
Neukirchner, Günther
|
Registriert
|
1581 |
SK Sturm Graz 1909 |
Graz |
Pegam, Didi
|
Registriert
|
1582 |
FK Austria Puch |
Graz |
Reiter, Juergen
|
Registriert
|
1583 |
AKA Steiermark - SK Sturm |
Graz |
SITTSAM, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1584 |
LUV Graz |
Graz |
Neuhold, Alex
|
Registriert
|
1585 |
SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen |
Grieskirchen |
Rathmayr, Helmut
|
Registriert
|
1586 |
SPG Weinviertel Donauraum |
Großebersdorf |
Riedl, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
1587 |
SSC Großgmain |
Großgmain |
Keil- Hain, Ronald
|
Registriert
|
1588 |
SV Großkrut |
Großkrut |
Rieseder, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1589 |
SV Lobmingtal |
Großlobming |
Papsch, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1590 |
Großpetersdorf |
Großpetersdorf |
Balogh, Bernd
|
Registriert
|
1591 |
Gross Steinbach |
Großsteinbach |
Rechling, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1592 |
Gröbming |
Gröbming |
Binder, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1593 |
Gschwandt |
Gschwandt |
Reischenböck, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1594 |
Gutenberg |
Gutenberg |
Harrer, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1595 |
SVÖMV Gänserndorf |
Gänserndorf |
Perl, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1596 |
SV Gössendorf |
Gössendorf |
Schloffer, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1597 |
Haag a.H. |
Haag am Hausruck |
Öhlschuster, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1598 |
UFC Hadres/Markersdorf |
Hadres |
Jordan, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1599 |
Hafnerbach |
Hafnerbach |
Oezelt, Kristof
|
Registriert
|
1600 |
ASV Hagenberg |
Hagenberg |
Strada, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1601 |
Hagenbrunn FK |
Hagenbrunn |
Engelhardt, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1602 |
Haibach |
Haibach |
Bumberger, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1603 |
FK Hainburg |
Hainburg |
Owesny, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1604 |
Mario Schwaninger /SV Hall |
Hall in Tirol |
Schwaninger, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1605 |
Union Hallein |
Hallein |
Kagerer, Helmut
|
Registriert
|
1606 |
FC Hallein 04 |
Hallein |
Rosbaud, Mike
|
Registriert
|
1607 |
UFC SV Hallwang |
Hallwang |
Kubinski, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1608 |
TSU Handenberg |
Handenberg |
Alt, Hermann
|
Registriert
|
1609 |
SV NABABU Hannersdorf |
Hannersdorf |
Brenner, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1610 |
Kumberg |
Hart Purgstall |
Krenn, August
|
Registriert
|
1611 |
TSV HARTBERG |
Hartberg |
Schopp, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1612 |
UFC Hartkirchen |
Hartkirchen |
Fasching, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1613 |
Haus/E. |
Haus |
Eisner, Rene
|
Registriert
|
1614 |
Union Henndorf |
Henndorf am Wallersee |
Dolzer, Kilian
|
Registriert
|
1615 |
Getzersdorf |
Herzogenburg |
Affengruber, Manuel
|
Registriert
|
1616 |
SC Himberg |
Himberg |
Ibrahimovic, Elvir
|
Registriert
|
1617 |
Enzesfeld/H. |
Hirtenberg |
Lechner, Norbert
|
Registriert
|
1618 |
Hitzendorf |
Hitzendorf |
Gadler, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1619 |
Panthera Graz Futsal |
Hitzendorf |
Huber, Sebastian
|
Registriert
|
1620 |
Hochfilzen |
Hochfilzen |
Unterrainer, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1621 |
ASKÖ Kematen/Piberbach |
Hofkirchen |
Pilz, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1622 |
VORARLBERGER FUSSBALLVERBAND |
Hohenems |
Kopf, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1623 |
Hollabrunn FK Blau-Weiß |
Hollabrunn |
Kouril, Petr
|
Registriert
|
1624 |
Horitschon |
Horitschon |
Putz, Joel
|
Registriert
|
1625 |
SV Horn |
Horn |
Gitsov, Aleksandar
|
Registriert
|
1626 |
Pölla |
Horn |
Buhl, Dietmar
|
Registriert
|
1627 |
FC Höchst |
Höchst |
Minikus, Leopold
|
Registriert
|
1628 |
St. Johann/W. |
Höhnhart |
Kolb, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1629 |
SV VCR Sauer Dach Nitscha |
Ilztal |
Kienreich, Hans
|
Registriert
|
1630 |
Veldidena |
Innsbruck |
Mitteregger, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1631 |
Sans Papiers |
Innsbruck |
Eberl, Angela
|
Registriert
|
1632 |
Tiroler Fussballverband |
Innsbruck |
Stadler, Rudi
|
Registriert
|
1633 |
IAC |
Innsbruck |
Schönherr, Daniel
|
Registriert
|
1634 |
Eren Mustafa |
Innsbruck |
Eren, Mustafa
|
Registriert
|
1635 |
ATV Irdning U13 |
Irdning |
Safratmüller, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1636 |
Jabing |
Jabing |
Leitner, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1637 |
Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons |
Japons |
Steininger, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1638 |
Pitztal |
Jerzens |
Deutschmann, Josef
|
Registriert
|
1639 |
FC Judenburg |
Judenburg |
Windisch, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1640 |
Julbach |
Julbach |
Thaller, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1641 |
USV Koppl |
KOPPL |
KRONBERGER, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1642 |
JSV Ries-Kainbach |
Kainbach/Graz |
Schuster, Josef
|
Registriert
|
1643 |
SV Dienersdorf |
Kaindorf |
Kellner, Christof
|
Registriert
|
1644 |
Kallham |
Kallham |
Pritz, Reinhard
|
Registriert
|
1645 |
Kalsdorf |
Kalsdorf |
Kendi, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1646 |
Weitersf./Kalt |
Kaltenberg |
Kreindl, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1647 |
Kammern |
Kammern im Liesingtal |
Troger, Bianca
|
Registriert
|
1648 |
KSV 1919 |
Kapfenberg |
Kubesch, Karl Heinz
|
Registriert
|
1649 |
NWM Kapfenberg |
Kapfenberg |
Farago, Sandor
|
Registriert
|
1650 |
Kapfenstein |
Kapfenstein |
Heschl, Roman
|
Registriert
|
1651 |
Karlstetten |
Karlstetten |
Mark, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1652 |
Union Katsdorf |
Katsdorf |
Schützenhofer, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1653 |
Katsdorf ASKÖ |
Katsdorf |
Waldhör, Franz
|
Registriert
|
1654 |
Kematen-Piberb. |
Kematen |
Angerer, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1655 |
SCU KILB |
Kilb |
Mauß, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1656 |
Kirchbach |
Kirchbach |
Trummer, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1657 |
Kirchberg/R. |
Kirchberg |
Mandl, Günter
|
Registriert
|
1658 |
Kirchberg/D. |
Kirchberg |
Reiter, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1659 |
Bruckhäusl |
Kirchbichl |
Luchner, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1660 |
FußballClub Union Lohnsburg |
Kirchheim i.i. |
Streif, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1661 |
USV Kirnberg |
Kirnberg |
Langeneder, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1662 |
Kitzbühel |
Kitzbühel |
Dr. Gurschler, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1663 |
SV Fresing-Kitzeck |
Kitzeck im Sausal |
Wellas, Klaudia
|
Registriert
|
1664 |
KFV Auswahl Knaben |
Klagenfurt |
Driessler, Friedrich
|
Registriert
|
1665 |
Donau |
Klagenfurt |
Schmölzer, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1666 |
Fußballakademie Kärnten |
Klagenfurt |
STARY, Roman
|
Registriert
|
1667 |
ASV |
Klagenfurt |
Janeschitz, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1668 |
KAC 1909 |
Klagenfurt |
Eberhard, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1669 |
KFV Auswahl Mädchen |
Klagenfurt |
Robatsch, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1670 |
FC Kleinarl |
Kleinarl |
Gwehenberger, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
1671 |
Kleinneusiedl |
Kleinneusiedl |
Neumann, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1672 |
FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05 |
Klosterneuburg |
Wertheim, Daniel
|
Registriert
|
1673 |
FC Knittelfeld |
Knittelfeld |
Oppelz, Hans-Peter
|
Registriert
|
1674 |
Koblach |
Koblach |
Bösch, Elmar
|
Registriert
|
1675 |
Kollerschlag |
Kollerschlag |
Löffler, Dieter
|
Registriert
|
1676 |
Kolsass/Weer |
Kolsass |
Muigg, Alfred
|
Registriert
|
1677 |
Union Kopfing |
Kopfing im Innkreis |
Plöckinger, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1678 |
SC Korneuburg |
Korneuburg |
Wiesinger, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1679 |
Krakaudorf |
Krakaudorf |
Tockner, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1680 |
Kraubath |
Kraubath |
Hausberger, Hannes
|
Registriert
|
1681 |
FC Riederbau Schwoich |
Kufstein |
Czornik, Matthias
|
Registriert
|
1682 |
ASK Köflach |
Köflach |
Rumpf, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1683 |
Union Königswiesen |
Königswiesen |
Baumgartner, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1684 |
USV Köstendorf |
Köstendorf |
Beitschek, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1685 |
Lackenbach |
Lackenbach |
Milacek, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1686 |
SV Lafnitz |
Lafnitz |
Guger, Klaus
|
Registriert
|
1687 |
RW Lambach |
Lambach |
Thaller, Werner
|
Registriert
|
1688 |
USV Lamprechtshausen |
Lamprechtshausen |
Falk, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1689 |
Großreifling |
Landl |
Liess, Lukas
|
Registriert
|
1690 |
RW Langen |
Langen |
Mattivi, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1691 |
Langen |
Langen |
Schmölzer, Armin
|
Registriert
|
1692 |
Langenrohr |
Langenrohr |
Schilcher, René
|
Registriert
|
1693 |
SV Langenzersdorf |
Langenzersdorf |
Kellner, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1694 |
Langkampfen |
Langkampfen |
Schnellrieder, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1695 |
SK Evonik Weißenstein |
Lansach |
Moser, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1696 |
Rosskogler Manfred Howodo |
Lanzenkirchen |
Rosskogler, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1697 |
Lassnitzhöhe |
Lassnitzhöhe |
Kepplinger, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
1698 |
FC Lauterach - EINE EINHEIT, SELBSTBEWUSST, SIEGESWILLIG |
Lauterach |
Jakubec, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1699 |
FC Lauterach |
Lauterach |
Bayr, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1700 |
UFC Laxenburg |
Laxenburg |
Gruber, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1701 |
St. Radegund |
Laßnitzhöhe |
Weidinger, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1702 |
SV Lebring |
Lebring |
Kump, Heimo
|
Registriert
|
1703 |
Fußballcollege Leibnitz |
Leibnitz |
Haller, Hannes
|
Registriert
|
1704 |
Youngsters Leibnitz |
Leibnitz |
Schautzer, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1705 |
Union 1947 Lembach |
Lembach |
Dietl, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1706 |
Lendorf |
Lendorf |
Morgenstern, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1707 |
ATSV Lenzing Modal |
Lenzing |
Gigerl, Herbert
|
Registriert
|
1708 |
Atus Niklasdorf Bezirk Leoben |
Leoben |
Kraschitzer, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1709 |
Leobendorf |
Leobendorf |
Fuchsberger, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1710 |
SC Leogang |
Leogang |
Pilko, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1711 |
Leonding ASKÖ |
Leonding |
haselböck, christian
|
Registriert
|
1712 |
SC Leopoldsdorf Marchfeld |
Leopoldsdorf/Marchfeld |
Wojtas, Krystian
|
Registriert
|
1713 |
Lieboch |
Lieboch |
Schriebl, Georg
|
Registriert
|
1714 |
USV Hengsberg |
Lieboch |
Meixner, Egon
|
Registriert
|
1715 |
SG Rapid Lienz/TSU Prägraten Damen |
Lienz |
Cörstges, Janina
|
Registriert
|
1716 |
WSV Liezen |
Liezen |
Eingang, Manuel
|
Registriert
|
1717 |
FC Ligist |
Ligist |
KRASSER, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
1718 |
Lind |
Lind |
Zagler, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1719 |
Blaue Elf Linz |
Linz |
Franz, Manuel
|
Registriert
|
1720 |
OÖ Fussballverband |
Linz |
Koch, Raphael
|
Registriert
|
1721 |
SK ADmira Linz |
Linz |
Morbitzer, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1722 |
SKM Magdalena |
Linz |
Schörgenhuber, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1723 |
Ebelsberg |
Linz |
Ucar, Hakan
|
Registriert
|
1724 |
ASKÖ Donau Linz |
Linz |
Öllinger, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1725 |
Urfahr |
Linz |
Ecker, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1726 |
Babenberg |
Linz |
Tempelmayr, Patrick
|
Registriert
|
1727 |
Chemie Linz |
Linz |
Eichstetter, Michele
|
Registriert
|
1728 |
Neue Heimat |
Linz |
Rachbauer, Bernd
|
Registriert
|
1729 |
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf |
Lockenhaus |
Duschanek, Joachim
|
Registriert
|
1730 |
Loipersbach |
Loipersbach |
Tschürtz, Marcel
|
Registriert
|
1731 |
Loosdorf |
Loosdorf |
Henke, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
1732 |
Luftenberg |
Luftenberg |
Thomas, Reitinger
|
Registriert
|
1733 |
Lustenau |
Lustenau |
Hagspiel, Philipp
|
Registriert
|
1734 |
Austria Lustenau |
Lustenau |
Daniel, Ernemann
|
Registriert
|
1735 |
FC Lankowitz |
M. Lankowitz |
Eisner, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1736 |
Bertram Hilber |
MATREI |
Hilber, Bertram
|
Registriert
|
1737 |
ASK Mannersdorf |
Mannersdorf |
Fingerhut, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1738 |
Marchegg |
Marchegg |
Gaunersdorfer, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1739 |
Marchtrenk SC |
Marchtrenk |
Knie, Jochen
|
Registriert
|
1740 |
Maria Anzbach |
Maria Anzbach |
HOFBAUER, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1741 |
FC Flyeralarm Admira |
Maria Enzersdorf |
Buric, Dino
|
Registriert
|
1742 |
USC Maria Taferl |
Maria Taferl |
Schatz, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1743 |
Union Raiba Matrei |
Matrei in Osttirol |
Steiger, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1744 |
AKA Burgenland |
Mattersburg |
Furtner, Josef
|
Registriert
|
1745 |
Pfaffstätt |
Mattighofen |
Launer, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1746 |
Mauerkirchen |
Mauerkirchen |
Glück, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1747 |
Mautern |
Mautern |
Gusenbauer, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1748 |
SVg Mayrhofen |
Mayrhofen |
Leo, Dietmar
|
Registriert
|
1749 |
Union Mehrnbach |
Mehrnbach |
Haginger, Rudolf
|
Registriert
|
1750 |
Meiningen |
Meinignen |
Sieber, Herbert
|
Registriert
|
1751 |
FC Mellau |
Mellau |
Beyer, Jörg
|
Registriert
|
1752 |
Mettmach |
Mettmach |
Weilbold, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1753 |
USV Michaelbeuern |
Michaelbeuern |
Weiss, Werner
|
Registriert
|
1754 |
Union Michaelnbach |
Michaelnbach |
Hofinger, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1755 |
Sv Mieming |
Mieming |
Zotz, Johann
|
Registriert
|
1756 |
Mistelbach |
Mistelbach |
Ebersberger, Roman
|
Registriert
|
1757 |
USV Draxler Mooskirchen |
Mooskirchen |
Hübler, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1758 |
SVU Murau |
Murau |
Tragner, Günther
|
Registriert
|
1759 |
ASV Hinterbrühl |
Mödling |
Moser, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1760 |
FC Mönchhof |
Mönchhof |
Brunner, Franz
|
Registriert
|
1761 |
Mörbisch |
Mörbisch |
Mitmasser, Josef
|
Registriert
|
1762 |
SC Mühlbach/Pzg. |
Mühlbach |
Huber, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
1763 |
Münzbach |
Münzbach |
Loisl, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1764 |
Münzkirchen |
Münzkirchen |
Wallner, Florian
|
Registriert
|
1765 |
Phönix Mürzzuschlag |
Mürzzuschlag |
Grössinger-Winter, Günter
|
Registriert
|
1766 |
ESV Mürzzuschlag |
Mürzzuschlag |
Allmer, Emil
|
Registriert
|
1767 |
Naarn |
Naarn |
Aichinger, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1768 |
Natternbach |
Natternbach |
Weissenböck, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1769 |
Union Nebelberg |
Nebelberg |
Wurm, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1770 |
Nenzing |
Nenzing |
Gantner, Reinhard
|
Registriert
|
1771 |
Neuberg |
Neuberg |
Konrad, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1772 |
Neudau |
Neudau |
Petrus, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1773 |
SV Nitscha |
Neudorf |
|
|
1774 |
SC Neudörfl |
Neudörfl |
Woltron, Werner
|
Registriert
|
1775 |
Neufeld an der Leitha |
Neufeld an der Leitha |
Berger, Dieter
|
Registriert
|
1776 |
Union Neuhofen/Krems |
Neuhofen |
Pimminger, Alfred
|
Registriert
|
1777 |
Neuhofen i.I. |
Neuhofen im Innkreis |
Buttinger, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1778 |
Neukirchen/W. |
Neukirchen am Walde |
Hochholzer, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1779 |
Neukirchen/V. |
Neukirchen an der Vöckla |
Resch, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1780 |
SV Neulengbach |
Neulengbach |
Höllriegl, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1781 |
Ortmann |
Neusiedl |
Kohn, Daniel
|
Registriert
|
1782 |
Neusiedl am See |
Neusiedl am See |
Lentsch, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1783 |
ATSV Neuzeug |
Neuzeug |
Fischer, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1784 |
NSG Kreuzstetten |
Niederkreuzstetten |
Schmid, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1785 |
USK Niedernsill |
Niedernsill |
Kapeller, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1786 |
Niederthalheim |
Niederthalheim |
Weisseneder, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1787 |
SV Nußdorf/H. |
Nußdorf |
Weiß, Eduard
|
Registriert
|
1788 |
ATUS Nötsch |
Nötsch im Gailtal |
Skina, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1789 |
1. Oberalmer SV |
Oberalm |
Schinagl, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1790 |
Oberneukirchen |
Oberneukirchen |
Maureder, Rudolf
|
Registriert
|
1791 |
Oberschützen |
Oberschützen |
Kappel, Bernd
|
Registriert
|
1792 |
ASK Oberwaltersdorf |
Oberwaltersdorf |
Dlesk, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1793 |
Unterschützen |
Oberwart |
Hotwagner, Florian
|
Registriert
|
1794 |
FC Südburgenland |
Oberwart |
Weber, Kerstin
|
Registriert
|
1795 |
Oepping |
Oepping |
Klaus, Gahleitner
|
Registriert
|
1796 |
Oggau |
Oggau |
Kern, Jochen
|
Registriert
|
1797 |
Ohlsdorf |
Ohlsdorf |
Pöll, Helmut
|
Registriert
|
1798 |
Ollersdorf |
Ollersdorf im Burgenland |
Rosenkranz, Günter
|
Registriert
|
1799 |
Ottendorf |
Ottendorf |
Hirmann, Kurt
|
Registriert
|
1800 |
Bruckmühl |
Ottnang am Hausruck |
Altmanninger, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1801 |
Paasdorf |
Paasdorf |
Seltenhammer, Maximilian
|
Registriert
|
1802 |
Pabneukirchen |
Pabneukirchen |
Riegler, Hannes
|
Registriert
|
1803 |
Palting |
Palting |
Weiß, Alfred
|
Registriert
|
1804 |
SC Parschlug |
Parschlug |
Schöggl, Dietmar
|
Registriert
|
1805 |
Passail |
Passail |
Karrer, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1806 |
Peggau |
Peggau |
Korosec, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1807 |
Sportunion Peilstein |
Peilstein im Mühlviertel |
Forstner, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1808 |
Penk |
Penk |
Feierabend, Dietmar
|
Registriert
|
1809 |
USC Perchtoldsdorf |
Perchtoldsdorf |
Bursik, Herbert
|
Registriert
|
1810 |
UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt |
Peterskirchen |
Wimmer, Raphael
|
Registriert
|
1811 |
Union Pettenbach |
Pettenbach |
Kaufmann, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1812 |
SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen - Bergland |
Petzenkirchen |
Doppler, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1813 |
Union Peuerbach |
Peuerbach |
Mayr, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1814 |
Eintr. Pulkautal |
Pfaffendorf |
Sulzberger, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1815 |
Pfaffenschlag |
Pfaffenschlag |
Meyer, Bruno
|
Registriert
|
1816 |
SC Pfarrwerfen |
Pfarrwerfen |
Thaler, Dominique
|
Registriert
|
1817 |
Kematen a.I. |
Pichl bei Wels |
Bieringer, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1818 |
USK Piesendorf |
Piesendorf |
Schützinger, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1819 |
USC Piesendorf |
Piesendorf |
Seiler, Franz
|
Registriert
|
1820 |
SC Herz Pinkafeld |
Pinkafeld |
Bernhart, Lukas
|
Registriert
|
1821 |
Magdalensberg |
Pischeldorf |
Brunner, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1822 |
Hirnsdorf |
Pischelsdorf |
Falk, Heribert
|
Registriert
|
1823 |
Pischelsdorf |
Pischelsdorf |
Felber, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1824 |
Pitten |
Pitten |
Steurer, Karl
|
Registriert
|
1825 |
Union Polling |
Polling |
Bubestinger, Roman
|
Registriert
|
1826 |
Preding |
Preding |
Langmann, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1827 |
Pressbaum |
Pressbaum |
Gangoly, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1828 |
Puchberg |
Puchberg |
Steiner, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1829 |
Purkersdorf |
Purkersdorf |
Grand, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1830 |
Putzleinsdorf |
Putzleinsdorf |
Berger, Anton
|
Registriert
|
1831 |
Saifenboden |
Pöllau |
Schützenhofer, Ludwig
|
Registriert
|
1832 |
Rabenwald |
Pöllau |
Pfleger, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1833 |
Pöllau |
Pöllau |
Jokesch, Daniel
|
Registriert
|
1834 |
Sonnhofen |
Pöllau |
Schweighofer, Dominik
|
Registriert
|
1835 |
Pörtschach |
Pörtschach |
Gressl, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1836 |
Rainbach i.I. |
Rainbach im Innkreis |
Schröckeneder, Heinrich
|
Registriert
|
1837 |
Union Rainbach i.M. |
Rainbach im Mühlkreis |
Kralik, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1838 |
Rainfeld |
Rainfeld |
Wegerer, Franz
|
Registriert
|
1839 |
RW Rankweil |
Rankweil |
Kühne, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1840 |
Brederis |
Rankweil |
Marte, Peter
|
Registriert
|
1841 |
SV Ratten |
Ratten |
Kandlbauer, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1842 |
SV Rechnitz |
Rechnitz |
Farkas, Péter
|
Registriert
|
1843 |
Regau |
Regau |
Habring, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1844 |
SC Neupack Hirschwang |
Reichenau |
Ecker, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1845 |
Reichersberg |
Reichersberg |
Sterrer, Walter
|
Registriert
|
1846 |
Obernberg/Inn |
Reichersberg |
Neumayer, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
1847 |
Predrag Bukarica |
Reutte |
Bukarica, Predrag
|
Registriert
|
1848 |
SV Josko Ried |
Ried |
Ried, SV
|
Registriert
|
1849 |
Union Sport Mayr Ried/Rdmk. |
Ried |
Prandstätter, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1850 |
Fussballakademie OÖ West |
Ried im Innkreis |
Sageder, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1851 |
Ried i.Trkr. |
Ried im Traunkreis |
Hubmer, Dietmar
|
Registriert
|
1852 |
Riedau |
Riedau |
Hebertinger, Helmut
|
Registriert
|
1853 |
Rohrbach/L. |
Rohrbach an der Lafnitz |
Fink, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1854 |
SV Rohrbach |
Rohrbach bei Mattersburg |
Krausl, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
1855 |
Roitham |
Roitham |
Pühringer, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1856 |
Rotenturm |
Rotenturm an der Pinka |
Strobl-Halper, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1857 |
SV Rothenthurn |
Rothenthurn |
Ramschak, Friedrich
|
Registriert
|
1858 |
Alex Dörfler |
Rottenmann |
Dörfler, Alex
|
Registriert
|
1859 |
SV ALDRANS |
Rum |
Lederer, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1860 |
SK Lenzing |
Saalfelden |
Lager, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
1861 |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden |
Saalfelden |
Leitinger, David
|
Registriert
|
1862 |
Moric Sanel |
Salzburg |
Moric, Sanel
|
Registriert
|
1863 |
UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos |
Salzburg |
Baumann, Klaus
|
Registriert
|
1864 |
ASV Salzburg |
Salzburg |
Schendl, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1865 |
Salzburger Fussballverband |
Salzburg |
Josef, Faschingbauer
|
Registriert
|
1866 |
Herr |
Sankt Marienkirchen a.d.P. |
Birbaumer, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1867 |
St. Pölten SKN |
Sankt Pölten |
Knaller, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1868 |
Sarleinsbach |
Sarleinsbach |
Füchsl, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1869 |
Patrizia Prettner |
Sattendorf |
Prettner, Simon
|
Registriert
|
1870 |
Scharnitz |
Scharnitz |
Stefan, Mathias
|
Registriert
|
1871 |
Scharnstein |
Scharnstein |
Bammer, Helmut
|
Registriert
|
1872 |
USV Scheffau |
Scheffau |
Hallinger, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1873 |
FC Schladming |
Schladming |
Skopek, Georg
|
Registriert
|
1874 |
ERNE FC Schlins |
Schlins |
Walter, Guntram
|
Registriert
|
1875 |
Schrick |
Schrick |
Schalkhammer, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
1876 |
Intersport Fischer FC Schruns |
Schruns |
Pögler, Martin
|
Registriert
|
1877 |
Schwadorf |
Schwadorf |
Munjak, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1878 |
Sulmtal-Koralm |
Schwanberg |
Kienzer, Johann
|
Registriert
|
1879 |
Schwanenstadt08 |
Schwanenstadt |
Nussbaumer, Helmut
|
Registriert
|
1880 |
SV Schwarzach |
Schwarzach |
Bosman, Benny
|
Registriert
|
1881 |
Schwarzenau |
Schwarzenau |
Dorr, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1882 |
SV Schwechat |
Schwechat |
Polainko, Daniel
|
Registriert
|
1883 |
Schwertberg |
Schwertberg |
Weichselbaumer, Christian
|
Registriert
|
1884 |
Schärding SK |
Schärding |
Aigner, Kurt
|
Registriert
|
1885 |
Grabern |
Schöngrabern |
Schönbauer, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1886 |
Schönwies/Mils |
Schönwies |
Kregar, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1887 |
USV Seckau |
Seckau |
Grössing, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1888 |
SEEBODEN |
Seeboden |
Frohnwieser, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1889 |
Seefeld |
Seefeld |
Klotz, Patrick
|
Registriert
|
1890 |
Seiersberg |
Seiersberg |
Hödl, Dietmar
|
Registriert
|
1891 |
USC iLife Seitenstetten |
Seitenstetten |
Guenther, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1892 |
SU Semriach |
Semriach |
Krinner, Anton
|
Registriert
|
1893 |
S2S Area Germany |
Siegen |
Effertz, Carsten
|
Registriert
|
1894 |
ASV Siegendorf |
Siegendorf |
Porics, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1895 |
UFC Siezenheim |
Siezenheim |
Wanner, Rene
|
Registriert
|
1896 |
Sillian |
Sillian |
Told, Roman
|
Registriert
|
1897 |
Sistrans |
Sistrans |
Piegger, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1898 |
Wienerwald |
Sittendorf |
Scharner, Paul
|
Registriert
|
1899 |
Rückersdorf |
Sittersdorf |
Streicher, Achim
|
Registriert
|
1900 |
Sitzendorf |
Sitzendorf |
Dehne, Silvio
|
Registriert
|
1901 |
1. SC Sollenau |
Sollenau |
Velickovic, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1902 |
TUS Spielberg |
Spielberg |
Maier, Erich
|
Registriert
|
1903 |
Spittal/Drau LAZ-Spittal/Drau |
Spittal/Drau |
Bründler, Hubert
|
Registriert
|
1904 |
ASC St. Paul |
St Paul |
Oswald, Klaus
|
Registriert
|
1905 |
Petersdorf II |
St marein bei graz |
Schützenhofer, Ludwig
|
Registriert
|
1906 |
St. Aegyd |
St. Aegyd/Neuwalde |
Wallner, Guido
|
Registriert
|
1907 |
UFC St. Agatha |
St. Agatha |
Eder, Dominik
|
Registriert
|
1908 |
St. Andrä/S. |
St. Andrä im Sausal |
Reiterer, Günther
|
Registriert
|
1909 |
St. Bernhard/F. |
St. Bernhard |
Anglmayer, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1910 |
Attergau |
St. Georgen im Attergau |
Haberl, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1911 |
Ufc St. Jakob/W. |
St. Jakob im Walde |
Eggbauer, Armin
|
Registriert
|
1912 |
St. Lorenzen/Kn. |
St. Margarethen |
Hollmann, Rudolf
|
Registriert
|
1913 |
St. Margarethen |
St. Margarethen |
Müllner, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
1914 |
St. Marien |
St. Marien |
Grübl, Yvonne
|
Registriert
|
1915 |
St. Martin i.M |
St. Martin im Mühlkreis |
Wild, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
1916 |
FC St. Martin/T. |
St. Martin/Tennengebirge |
Rohrmoser, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1917 |
ESV St. Michael |
St. Michael |
Vötsch, Rene
|
Registriert
|
1918 |
St. Peter a.H. |
St. Peter a.H. |
Skiba, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1919 |
Fußballakademie St. Pölten NÖ |
St. Pölten |
Wieland, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1920 |
NÖFV K1 2012 Lapiere Kurt |
St. Pölten |
Lapiere, Kurt
|
Registriert
|
1921 |
St. Stefan |
St. Stefan am Walde |
Pöschl, Fritz
|
Registriert
|
1922 |
TUS St. Stefan/R. Juniors |
St. Stefan/R. |
Neubauer, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1923 |
TSU St. Veit |
St. Veit |
Freudenthaler, Anton
|
Registriert
|
1924 |
Robert Oberhauser |
St. Veit im Pongau |
Oberhauser, Robert
|
Registriert
|
1925 |
Usv Siebing |
St. Veit in der Südsteiermark |
Kainz, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1926 |
St. Martin |
St. martin |
Höbarth, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1927 |
Mitterdorf/M. |
St.Barbara |
Fuchs, Erwin
|
Registriert
|
1928 |
St. Gallen |
St.Gallen |
Norbert, Pretschuh
|
Registriert
|
1929 |
St. Georgen/J. |
St.Georgen |
de Sandre, Gernot
|
Registriert
|
1930 |
St. Johann/S. |
St.Johann |
Weiß, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1931 |
Laming |
St.Katharein an der Laming |
Rinnerhofer, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1932 |
St. Kathrein/Off. |
St.Kathrein am Offenegg |
Pichler, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1933 |
St. Peter/Kbg. |
St.Peter |
Kern, Heinz
|
Registriert
|
1934 |
St. Peter/S. |
St.Peter |
Mörth, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1935 |
St. Peter/Fr. |
St.Peter-Freienstein |
Zlamy, Michael-Peter
|
Registriert
|
1936 |
USV St. Ulrich |
St.Ulrich bei Steyr |
Kubizek, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1937 |
Alpe Adria |
St.Veit/Glan |
Parth, Albert
|
Registriert
|
1938 |
BW Stadl-Paura |
Stadl-Paura |
Hammer, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1939 |
Damenmannschaft ASKÖ Goberling |
Stadtschlaining |
Radakovits, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1940 |
SV Stans |
Stans |
Meixner, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1941 |
Stattegg |
Stattegg |
Gratzer, Gernot
|
Registriert
|
1942 |
Statzendorf |
Statzendorf |
Schimany, Markus
|
Registriert
|
1943 |
Steinach |
Steinach |
Spinn, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1944 |
Steinerkirchen |
Steinerkirchen |
Pylypiw, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1945 |
SK Amateure Steyr |
Steyr |
Langer, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1946 |
Stein |
Steyr |
Schinkinger, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1947 |
Vorwärts Steyr |
Steyr |
Neuhuber, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1948 |
FC Stockerau |
Stockerau |
Gaida, Fabian
|
Registriert
|
1949 |
Stotzing |
Stotzing |
Schiefer, Horst
|
Registriert
|
1950 |
SV Strasshof |
Strasshof |
Frankowicz, Marek
|
Registriert
|
1951 |
Strem |
Strem |
Deutsch, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
1952 |
Stripfing |
Stripfing |
Kroboth, Klaus
|
Registriert
|
1953 |
Frau |
Strobl am Wolfgangsee |
Schmalzer, Hannes
|
Registriert
|
1954 |
Stubenberg |
Stubenberg |
Schmallegger, Philipp
|
Registriert
|
1955 |
Stumm |
Stumm |
Kröll, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1956 |
FNZ Rotachtal |
Sulzberg |
Giselbrecht, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1957 |
Taiskirchen |
Taiskirchen |
Gadermayr, Eduard
|
Registriert
|
1958 |
Tarsdorf |
Tarsdorf |
Nagy, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1959 |
SK Taxenbach |
Taxenbach |
Hofer, Ernst
|
Registriert
|
1960 |
UFC Ternberg |
Ternberg |
Michlmayr, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
1961 |
Thaur |
Thaur |
Liepert, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1962 |
Tieschen |
Tieschen |
Schützenhofer, Ludwig
|
Registriert
|
1963 |
SU Tillmitsch |
Tillmitsch |
Bartl, Johann
|
Registriert
|
1964 |
Traboch |
Timmersdorf |
Gutmann, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1965 |
NÖFV Jugendhauptgruppe Süd |
Traiskirchen |
Nowotny, Harald
|
Registriert
|
1966 |
Traiskirchen FFCM |
Traiskirchen |
Sassy, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1967 |
SC Trausdorf |
Trausdorf an der Wulka |
Hanak, Viktor
|
Registriert
|
1968 |
Tribuswinkel |
Tribuswinkel |
Ziska, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
1969 |
Trofaiach |
Trofaiach |
Wabnegger, Engelbert
|
Registriert
|
1970 |
Tschurndorf |
Tschurndorf |
schock, reinhard
|
Registriert
|
1971 |
Turnau |
Turnau |
Gassner, René
|
Registriert
|
1972 |
Ferlach DSG |
Unterbergen |
Markun, Bernhard
|
Registriert
|
1973 |
Kreuttal |
Unterolberndorf |
Wagner, Richard
|
Registriert
|
1974 |
SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal |
Unterolberndorf |
Butsch, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
1975 |
Unterweitersdf. |
Unterweitersdorf |
Lamplmair, Dominik
|
Registriert
|
1976 |
USK Uttendorf |
Uttendorf |
Düngler, Mario
|
Registriert
|
1977 |
Vandans |
Vandans |
Holsinger, Alen
|
Registriert
|
1978 |
Velm |
Velm |
Blazek, Ernst
|
Registriert
|
1979 |
Arash Saedkhani |
Villach |
Saedkhani, Arash
|
Registriert
|
1980 |
Andreas Strafner |
Voitsberg |
Strafner, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
1981 |
Herr |
Vomp |
Hanser, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
1982 |
Buch/St.Magdalena |
Vorau |
Lechner, Roland
|
Registriert
|
1983 |
Vorau |
Vorau |
Hofer, Albin
|
Registriert
|
1984 |
Vorchdorf |
Vorchdorf |
Steiner, Josef
|
Registriert
|
1985 |
Vöcklabruck SC |
Vöcklabruck |
Tomesch, Rene
|
Registriert
|
1986 |
SC Vöcklabruck |
Vöcklabruck |
Walter, Jürgen
|
Registriert
|
1987 |
Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt |
Vöcklamarkt |
Nußbaumer, Johann
|
Registriert
|
1988 |
SVG Reichenau |
Völs |
Glänzer, Gernot
|
Registriert
|
1989 |
FC United Devils |
WIEN |
Alibert, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
1990 |
Waidhofen/Ybbs FC |
Waidhofen Ybbs |
Steinauer, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1991 |
SV Waizenkirchen |
Waizenkirchen |
Gföllner, Michael
|
Registriert
|
1992 |
Walchsee |
Walchsee |
Fahringer, Reinhard
|
Registriert
|
1993 |
Waldbach |
Waldbach-Mönichwald |
Kurz, Arrigo
|
Registriert
|
1994 |
Waldhausen/OÖ |
Waldhausen |
Ballwein, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
1995 |
DSG Union Walding |
Walding |
Pürstinger, René
|
Registriert
|
1996 |
Wallsee |
Wallsee - Sindelburg |
Zefi, Pren
|
Registriert
|
1997 |
SV Wals-Grünau |
Wals-Siezenheim |
Gruber, Rudolf
|
Registriert
|
1998 |
Wartberg |
Wartberg |
Dollhäubl, Florian
|
Registriert
|
1999 |
Stefan Duxner |
Wattens |
Duxner, Stefan
|
Registriert
|
2000 |
Weibern |
Weibern |
Strassmair, Lukas
|
Registriert
|
2001 |
Weiden am See |
Weiden am See |
Guttmann, Michael
|
Registriert
|
2002 |
SV Weinitzen |
Weinitzen |
Marx, Alexander
|
Registriert
|
2003 |
Mettersdorf |
Weitersfeld |
Posch, Mario
|
Registriert
|
2004 |
SC Sparkasse Weiz |
Weiz |
Boschitz, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
2005 |
Robert |
Weiz/Preding |
Rossmann, Robert
|
Registriert
|
2006 |
SG SK-Weißenstein-EVONIK / SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg |
Weißenstein |
SCHALLER, Herbert
|
Registriert
|
2007 |
Wels FC |
Wels |
Pangerl, Patrick
|
Registriert
|
2008 |
SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck |
Werfen |
Kronreif, Wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
2009 |
SK Werndorf |
Werndorf |
Zulum, Mirsedin
|
Registriert
|
2010 |
Wesenufer |
Wesenufer |
Paminger, David
|
Registriert
|
2011 |
SV Immoreal Westendorf |
Westendorf |
Steixner, Laurin
|
Registriert
|
2012 |
Wettmannstätten |
Wettmannstätten |
Jauk, Karl
|
Registriert
|
2013 |
Wetzelsdorf |
Wetzelsdorf |
Deutsch, Günter
|
Registriert
|
2014 |
Weyer |
Weyer |
Schönegger, Christian
|
Registriert
|
2015 |
Weyregg |
Weyregg |
Eckerstorfer, Ella
|
Registriert
|
2016 |
WAF Brigittenau |
Wien |
Kurz, Franz
|
Registriert
|
2017 |
FK Austria Wien U16 |
Wien |
STARY, Roman
|
Registriert
|
2018 |
Aykut Tetik |
Wien |
Tetik, Aykut
|
Registriert
|
2019 |
Fav AC |
Wien |
Kamenjasevic, Ivica
|
Registriert
|
2020 |
Sv. Wienerfeld |
Wien |
Windisch, Christian
|
Registriert
|
2021 |
FC Stadlau |
Wien |
Burian, Michael
|
Registriert
|
2022 |
FC Stadlau |
Wien |
Weber, Robert
|
Registriert
|
2023 |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
Wien |
Lipa, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
2024 |
LAZ Wien |
Wien |
Bergen, Jonathan
|
Registriert
|
2025 |
Merinsky Christoph |
Wien |
Merinsky, Christoph
|
Registriert
|
2026 |
NEBO |
Wien |
Adamovic, Neboisa
|
Registriert
|
2027 |
ÖFB Junioren |
Wien |
STARY, Roman
|
Registriert
|
2028 |
FC A11-R.Oberlaa |
Wien |
Duchac, Anton
|
Registriert
|
2029 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
Wien |
Kastanek, Peter
|
Registriert
|
2030 |
AS Koma Elektra |
Wien |
Breiinger, Günther
|
Registriert
|
2031 |
Kicken ohne Grenzen |
Wien |
Lackner, Karina
|
Registriert
|
2032 |
SK Cro-Vienna Florio |
Wien |
Crnov, Ivan
|
Registriert
|
2033 |
ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 |
Wien |
Pimperl, Johannes
|
Registriert
|
2034 |
SU BW Hörndlwald |
Wien |
Schüller, Michael
|
Registriert
|
2035 |
ASK Ober St. Veit |
Wien |
Renner, Martin
|
Registriert
|
2036 |
SV Hirschstetten |
Wien |
Jagsch, Corell
|
Registriert
|
2037 |
KSV Siemens/Großfeld |
Wien |
Zlatarics, Karl
|
Registriert
|
2038 |
FC Mariahilf |
Wien |
Gierlinger, Alfred
|
Registriert
|
2039 |
KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
Wien |
Pasch, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
2040 |
SV Wienerfeld |
Wien |
Wagner, Erich
|
Registriert
|
2041 |
Sk Slovan Hac |
Wien |
Slovan, Sk
|
Registriert
|
2042 |
Fach-Donaufeld |
Wien |
Maier, Philipp
|
Registriert
|
2043 |
Hellas Kagran |
Wien |
Hawla, Wilhelm
|
Registriert
|
2044 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
Wien |
Terkl, Josef
|
Registriert
|
2045 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
Wien |
WEINSTABL, Robert
|
Registriert
|
2046 |
Admira Technopool |
Wien |
Broser, Harald
|
Registriert
|
2047 |
Wr. Neustadt Admira |
Wiener Neustadt |
Thomas, Schönleitner
|
Registriert
|
2048 |
1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub |
Wiener Neustadt |
Biedermann, Alfred
|
Registriert
|
2049 |
1. FC Allstars Wiener Neustadt (Futsal) |
Wiener Neustadt |
Gaida, Rene
|
Registriert
|
2050 |
ESV Haidbrunn Wacker Wiener Neustadt |
Wiener Neustadt |
Gayer, Rene
|
Registriert
|
2051 |
USV Donauversicherung Wies |
Wies |
Winkler, Josef
|
Registriert
|
2052 |
SC Wiesfleck |
Wiesfleck |
Hochhold, Andreas
|
Registriert
|
2053 |
UFC Wildendürnbach |
Wildendürnbach |
Eigner, Alfred
|
Registriert
|
2054 |
Wilfersdorf |
Wilfersdorf |
Pleil, Martin
|
Registriert
|
2055 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK |
Wilhelmsburg |
Habacher, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
2056 |
Windhaag/Perg |
Windhaag |
Schachinger, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
2057 |
Sportunion Wolfern |
Wolfern |
Egger, Franz
|
Registriert
|
2058 |
RZ Pellets WAC |
Wolfsberg |
Walder, Günter
|
Registriert
|
2059 |
SVU Wolfsberg |
Wolfsberg |
Nagel-Steinmetz, Christian
|
Registriert
|
2060 |
Kohlgrube/W. |
Wolfsegg |
Macheiner, Hans
|
Registriert
|
2061 |
SV Yspertal |
Yspertal |
Schwaiger-Götsch, Gerald
|
Registriert
|
2062 |
USV Zederhaus |
Zederhaus |
Knar, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
2063 |
FC Zell am See |
Zell am See |
Mühlberger, Werner
|
Registriert
|
2064 |
FC Zeltweg |
Zeltweg |
Rappold, Heimo
|
Registriert
|
2065 |
SV 7023 ZSP |
Zemendorf |
Leimstättner, Bernd
|
Registriert
|
2066 |
SV W4IT Ziersdorf |
Ziersdorf |
Aichinger, Martin
|
Registriert
|
2067 |
SC Zillingtal |
Zillingtal |
Swietli, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
2068 |
SV Erste Bank Zistersdorf |
Zistersdorf |
Gall, Klaus
|
Registriert
|
2069 |
Zwettl |
Zwettl |
Mair, R.
|
Registriert
|
2070 |
SV Zwölfaxing |
Zwölfaxing |
Kässer, Manfred
|
Registriert
|
2071 |
Zöbern |
Zöbern |
Traindt, J.
|
Registriert
|
2072 |
Achau |
achau |
Grabensberger, Gerhard
|
Registriert
|
2073 |
Braunau FC |
braunau |
bernbacher, wolfgang
|
Registriert
|
2074 |
Eberstein |
eberstein |
Flajs, Michael
|
Registriert
|
2075 |
USK Hof |
hof bei salzburg |
Lissy Peter, Peter
|
Registriert
|
2076 |
KM Damen |
kaindorf |
Prem, Peter
|
Registriert
|
2077 |
Neumarkt i.M. |
neumarkt |
wabro, gernot
|
Registriert
|
2078 |
SKV Ankara 96 |
wien |
Aktürk, Salih
|
Registriert
|
2079 |
Hittisau |
y |
Zöhrer, Gert
|
Registriert
|
2080 |
Gaubitsch |
y |
Eigner, Thomas
|
Registriert
|
2081 |
SC Bruck/Mur |
y |
Gaber, Martin
|
Registriert
|